FRANCE : 2ND SERIES
LES CRADOS
Les CRADOS 2
(THE DIRTIES 2)
The 2nd series Les Crados
was released throughout France around 1988. Topps Italy manufactured
the sticker album cards along with the later released Italy's "Sgorbions"
and Spain's "La Pandilla Basura" cards. The set covers
most of the 3rd, 4th, 5th (one card) 6th, 7th, and 9th U.S. series not
in any particular order. The cards measure 2 1/2 X 3 1/2
inches, and are non-die cut stickers. The French sets are a direct
reproduction of the US cards with the same header colors and have a
great gloss finish.
|
GREEN
BOX
(Main Box Artwork : John Pound)
GREEN
PAPER WRAPPER
(Box Artwork : John Pound)
GREEN STICKER ALBUM -
(9" x 13")
No Ad on Back Cover
(Main Box Artwork : John Pound
- Card Artwork : Tom Bunk; John Pound; James Warhola)
1. The Banner-Style
Header is used, like in the U.S. 10th - 15th series GPK's. The
Les Crados title is printed over the old GPK logo.
2. The set contains several Card Variations, but 2 different card
variations not only have different backsides, but also different frontsides
as well. Card #187 "MANON Chiffon"
has a logo header and name color change:
Blue Header - White Name
Red Header - Black Name
Also, Card #303 "SANDRINE Cendrier"
has a logo header and name bar change:
Blue Header - Pink Name Bar
Red Header - Red Name Bar
3. Several cards have the Same Name as various other
international releases: Card #362 "AL
Catraz" has the same name as the U.S. 9th series
GPK card 343b "AL Catraz";
Card #228 "ALI
Gator" has the same name as the U.S., U.K., AU,
and NZ cards 100a "ALI Gator"; Card
#308 "Punching
PAUL" has the same name as the 2nd series Sgorbions
card #325 "Punching PAUL";
Card
#364 "OMAR Sherif"
has the same name as the 2nd series Sgorbions card #214 "OMAR
Sherif"; and Card
#383 "RICK N'
Roll" has the same name as the 2nd series Sgorbions
card #401 "RICK
N' Roll".
4. The set contains two back variation cards with Front name color
Variations, card #261 "Ongle SAM":
White Name and Black Name
5. The 2nd series Les Crados has some Original
Artwork Backs. Various card backs from the U.S. 3rd,
4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 9th are used for the 256 card set, with
quite a bit of new artwork (artist unknown). Please see U.S. series for artist
information and writers.
6. Cards
#'s 271 - 279 are 9 Puzzle Pieces of the U.S. cards 233a "WES
Mess" and 233b "Trashcan
KEN", and cards #'s 281 - 289 are 9 Puzzle
Pieces of the U.S. cards 120a "Babblin'
BROOKE" and 120b "Jelly
KELLY".
7. The set contains the first of any series, a White and Black Number
on the same image, puzzle card #277:
White and Black Number
8. The set contains a set of variation cards with a Black or White
Number, card #294 "JEAN-LOU Garou"
9. Card #338 "SARAH
Sparadrap" (U.S. cards 210a "Intense
PAYNE" and 210b "First ADA") has
the band-aid Name Bar covered up, the same for the Italian
Sgorbions 1st series card "#187 "MARIA
Infermeria".
10. The 2nd series LES CRADOS leaves out severals images from
the U.S. sets that are Not Used, these cards are as follows:
U.S. 3RD SERIES : 38 Out of 41 U.S. Cards Used.
Not used: 95a/b "Grim JIM/BETH Death", 101a/b "Mushy
MARSHA/Basking ROBIN", 119a/b "NED head/Still
JILL".
U.S. 4TH SERIES : 32
Out of 42 U.S. Cards Used. Not used: 125a/b "HOLLY Wood/Oak
KAY/Woody ALAN", 127a/b "Travellin' TRAVIS/Flat
TYLER", 135a/b "ROCK E. Horror/MARTY Gras",
137a/b "MAX Axe/Deadly DUDLEY", 146a/b "Baked
JAKE/Dry GUY", 149a/b "REESE Pieces/Puzzled PAUL/Incomplete
PETE", 151a/b "Losing FAITH/Dyin' DINAH",
158a/b "Meltin' ELTON/CRYSTAL Gale/Ig LOU", 163a/b
"TRISH Squish/RUBY Cube"(used as a puzzle in the 1st
Les Crados set), 164a/b "TEDDY Bear/Battered BRAD/SALVATORE
Dolly".
U.S. 5TH SERIES : 1 Out of 40 U.S. Cards Used.
Used: 168a/b "Handy RANDY/JORDAN Nuts".
U.S. 6TH SERIES : 41
Out of 44 U.S. Cards Used. Not used: 237a/b "Totaled
TODD/Towin' OWEN", 247a/b "RUSTY Heap/Rustin'
JUSTIN", 250a/b Newly-Dead ED/Dyna MIKE".
U.S. 7TH SERIES: 38 Out of 42 U.S. Cards Used. Not
used: 279a/b "Short MORT/NOAH Body", 285a/b "Wind
SHEILA/Hit N' RONNI", 287a/b "CHRISTINE Vaccine/Medi
KATE", 290a/b "Busted ARMAND/JIM Nauseum".
U.S. 9TH SERIES: 41 Out of 44 U.S. Cards Used.
Not used: 356a/b "Momma MIA/Electric SHARI",
370a/b "Cementin' QUENTIN/Minus HANS", 378a/b "Empty
EMMY/Ragged AGGIE".
STICKERS 178
- 386
|
||||
#
|
CARD NAME
|
ARTIST
|
U.S. SERIES
|
U.S. NUMBER
|
178 |
EDWIGE COTON-TIGE
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
335 a
& b
|
179 |
GAUTHER PUDÉPIEDS
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
281 a
& b
|
180 |
ÉMILIE GUILI-GUILI
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
126 a
& b
|
181 |
CORINNE TARTINE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
182 |
COUCHE COLETTE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
207 a & b
|
183 |
ROBIN DES DOIGTS (v)
|
John Pound
|
5TH
|
168 a & b
|
183 |
ROBIN DES DOIGTS (v)
|
John Pound
|
5TH
|
168 a
& b
|
184 |
MARTINE Á SOUS
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
256 a
& b
|
185 |
ROBERT PISSOTIÈRE
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
246 a
& b
|
186 |
KEVIN ORDURE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
217 a
& b
|
187 |
MANON CHIFFON (v)
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
376 a
& b
|
187 |
MANON CHIFFON (v)
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
376 a
& b
|
188 |
LOÏC LAGICLE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
253 a
& b
|
188 |
LOÏC LAGICLE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
253 a
& b
|
189 |
HECTOR CHÉ
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
264 a
& b
|
190 |
PATRICIA CRACHAT
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
92 a
& b
|
191 |
GEOFFROY LE BOUILLON (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
266 a & b
|
191 |
GEOFFROY LE BOUILLON (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
266 a & b
|
192 |
CHRISTINE SECCOTINE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
123 a & b
|
193 |
GEORGES TADEMORVE
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
261 a & b
|
194 |
LUCILE DÉGOBILLE
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
251 a & b
|
195 |
KARL VERMEIL
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
239 a & b
|
196 |
DÉBORAH CRA-CRA
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
339 a & b
|
197 |
JÉRÔME GASTRONOME
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
162 a & b
|
198 |
NINON BULDESAVON
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
350 a
& b
|
199 |
FATIMA LABAR
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
353 a & b
|
200 |
SANDRA DE MARÉE
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
347 a & b
|
201 |
ROBINSON CULOTTÉ
|
James Warhola
|
9TH
|
373 a & b
|
202 |
NELLY CULE
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
165 a & b
|
203 |
BOUCLES D' ARIELLE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
226 a & b
|
204 |
MARIELLE AQUARELLE
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
214 a & b
|
205 |
DINO LAURE (v)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
88 a & b
|
205 |
DINO LAURE (v)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
88 a & b
|
206 |
MAYA INCA
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
224 a & b
|
207 |
KERMIT TERMITES (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
288 a
& b
|
207 |
KERMIT TERMITES (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
288 a
& b
|
208 |
ABEL ET LA BÊTE
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
355 a & b
|
209 |
PHILOMÈNE TOTEM
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
107
a & b
|
210 |
MARGOT ESCARGOT
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
145
a & b
|
211 |
HECTOR CARNIVORE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
105 a & b
|
212 |
NATACHA D'GOUTTIÈRE
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
159 a & b
|
213 |
THOMAS STICOT
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
121 a & b
|
214 |
GIBIER DE FLORENCE (v)
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
142 a & b
|
214 |
GIBIER DE FLORENCE (v)
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
142 a & b
|
215 |
ADAM DELAMER (v)
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
354 a & b
|
215 |
ADAM DELAMER (v)
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
354 a & b
|
216 |
BÉA
CONSTRICTOR (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
274 a & b
|
216 |
BÉA
CONSTRICTOR (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
274 a & b
|
217 |
OLIVER DE TERRE
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
337 a & b
|
218 |
JENNIFER VIPÈRE
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
103 a & b
|
219 |
RACHID PYRAMIDE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
104 a & b
|
220 |
JACQUES-YVES ALADÉRIVE
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
349 a & b
|
221 |
PRISCILLA CHINCHILLA
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
133 a & b
|
222 |
MAGALI MYGALE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
98 a & b
|
223 |
MARIANNE PLATANE (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
273 a
& b
|
223 |
MARIANNE PLATANE (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
273 a
& b
|
224 |
LUCAS NIGOU
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
362 a & b
|
225 |
COLIN COIN-COIN
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
106 a & b
|
226 |
MIREILLE ABEILLE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
227 a & b
|
227 |
EDGAR TAULARD
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
234 a & b
|
228 |
ALI GATOR
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
100 a & b
|
229 |
GÉRALDINE SARDINE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
108 a & b
|
230 |
ÉDOUARD CHAROGNARD
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
99 a
& b
|
231 |
RENAUD 2 CHEVAUX
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
86 a
& b
|
232 |
JAR DIDIER
|
Tom Bunk
|
6TH
|
243 a
& b
|
233 |
MATHIAS PAILLASSE
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
131 a & b
|
234 |
ROMÉO CRAPAUD
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
109 a
& b
|
235 |
LOLA LOLO (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
252 a & b
|
235 |
LOLA LOLO (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
252 a & b
|
236 |
GISÈLE OULACUISSE
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
271 a
& b
|
237 |
ALDO RAK
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
87 a
& b
|
238 |
NADÈGE P'TITDEJ
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
341 a
& b
|
239 |
MARION PAILLASSON
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
244 a
& b
|
240 |
GUILLAUME ALAGOMME (v)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
84 a
& b
|
240 |
GUILLAUME ALAGOMME (v)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
84 a
& b
|
241 |
ANAÏS DENTIFRICE
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
367 a
& b
|
242 |
FLORENT SANSDENT
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
140 a
& b
|
243 |
RAYMOND POTIRON
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
153 a & b
|
244 |
CLAUDETTE COUET-COUET (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
267 a
& b
|
244 |
CLAUDETTE COUET-COUET (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
267 a
& b
|
245 |
SAMIR POINDEMIR
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
111 a
& b
|
246 |
AURÉLIE RAMOLLIE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
96 a
& b
|
247 |
JERONIMO APLATO (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
157 a
& b
|
247 |
JERONIMO APLATO (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
157 a
& b
|
248 |
PASCAL SPATIAL
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
283 a
& b
|
249 |
ASPIR ARTHUR
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
236 a & b
|
250 |
AGNÈS TÊTE-DE-FESSES
(v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
136 a
& b
|
250 |
AGNÈS TÊTE-DE-FESSES
(v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
136 a
& b
|
251 |
HENRI BAMBELLE
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
284 a
& b
|
252 |
MARIE-CLAIRE DELUNE
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
286 a
& b
|
253 |
DOMINIQUE CUBIK (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
163 a & b
|
253 |
DOMINIQUE CUBIK (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
163 a & b
|
254 |
TOM POUCE
|
Tom Bunk
|
6TH
|
218 a
& b
|
255 |
ARNAUD GLAVOIT
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
235 a
& b
|
256 |
TRISTAN ET YZIEUTE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
114 a & b
|
257 |
YOLANDE DE CHEVET
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
148 a
& b
|
258 |
LILI BERTÉ (v)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
113 a & b
|
258 |
LILI BERTÉ (v)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
113 a & b
|
259 |
ALAIN BÉCILE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
222 a
& b
|
260 |
MARIE-LOUISE LAMOUISE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
141 a
& b
|
260 |
MARIE-LOUISE LAMOUISE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
141 a
& b
|
261 |
ONGLE SAM (v)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
110 a & b
|
261 |
ONGLE SAM (v)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
110 a & b
|
262 |
STELLA BIGLEUSE
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
139
a & b
|
263 |
BOB 50 (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
278 a & b
|
263 |
BOB 50 (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
278 a & b
|
264 |
PARLAMON LUC
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
375 a & b
|
265 |
DÉDÉ L'OBSÉDÉ
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
352 a
& b
|
266 |
YVAN TRILOQUE
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
152 a
& b
|
267 |
RÉGIS SAUCISSE
|
James Warhola
|
9TH
|
361 a
& b
|
268 |
YANN PLANE
|
Tom Bunk
|
6TH
|
212 a & b
|
269 |
ANNIE CRADOMANIE
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
248 a
& b
|
270 |
PÉDRO DRAPEAU
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
241 a & b
|
271 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
272 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
273 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
274 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
275 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
276 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
277 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
278 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
279 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC (puzzle)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
280 |
ARTHUR ORDURE (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
129 a
& b
|
280 |
ARTHUR ORDURE (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
129 a
& b
|
281 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
282 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
283 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
284 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
285 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
286 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
287 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
288 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
289 |
CORINNE TARTINE (puzzle)
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
120 a & b
|
290 |
PASCALE PASSALE
|
Tom Bunk
|
6TH
|
242 a
& b
|
291 |
REBECCA NIVEAU
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
366 a
& b
|
292 |
LE PENSEUR DE ROMAIN
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
90 a
& b
|
293 |
JÉRÉMY CROBE
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
216 a
& b
|
294 |
JEAN-LOU GAROU (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
116 a
& b
|
294 |
JEAN-LOU GAROU (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
116 a
& b
|
295 |
JUDITH EN KIT (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
257 a
& b
|
295 |
JUDITH EN KIT (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
257 a
& b
|
295 |
JUDITH EN KIT (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
257 a
& b
|
296 |
GRÉGOIRE SUPPOSITOIRE
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
344 a
& b
|
297 |
ROGER BOUCHÉ
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
280 a
& b
|
298 |
STEPH ENRELIEF
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
357 a
& b
|
299 |
QUATORZE JULIETTE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
238 a & b
|
300 |
PATRICK MÉCANIQUE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
282 a
& b
|
300 |
PATRICK MÉCANIQUE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
282 a
& b
|
301 |
CÉDRIC ABRAC
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
233 a
& b
|
302 |
FLORIAN GLUANT (v)
|
James Warhola
|
9TH
|
364
a & b
|
302 |
FLORIAN GLUANT (v)
|
James Warhola
|
9TH
|
364
a & b
|
303 |
SANDRINE CENDRIER (v)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
231 a & b
|
303 |
SANDRINE CENDRIER (v)
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
231 a & b
|
304 |
PHILIPPE SANSLIP
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
211 a & b
|
305 |
JOHANN CRÂNE
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
132 a & b
|
306 |
MANU CLÉAIRE
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
260 a & b
|
307 |
CHLOÉ ANGLAISE
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
371 a
& b
|
308 |
PUNCHING PAUL
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
97 a
& b
|
309 |
MONGOL PIERRE
|
James Warhola
|
9TH
|
351 a & b
|
310 |
CHANTAL CHANTEMAL
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
221 a
& b
|
311 |
CLAUDE LE CLODO (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
134 a
& b
|
311 |
CLAUDE LE CLODO (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
134 a
& b
|
312 |
FRANCIS LA LAME
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
358 a
& b
|
313 |
ALBAN LABALANCE
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
338 a
& b
|
314 |
WILLIAM DE RASOIR (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
161 a
& b
|
314 |
WILLIAM DE RASOIR (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
161 a
& b
|
315 |
ANNETTE MAUVIETTE
|
Tom Bunk
|
6TH
|
215 a
& b
|
316 |
MAXIME LAFRIME
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
368 a
& b
|
317 |
THÉODORE TORÉADOR
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
166 a
& b
|
318 |
LAURIANE SAVANE
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
150 a & b
|
319 |
CUL D'JACK
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
363 a & b
|
320 |
VINCENT ZOREILLE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
263 a
& b
|
320 |
VINCENT ZOREILLE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
263 a
& b
|
321 |
DÉDÉ ÉPROUVETTE
(v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
160 a & b
|
321 |
DÉDÉ ÉPROUVETTE
(v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
160 a & b
|
322 |
AÏCHA AÏE-AÏE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
85 a
& b
|
323 |
TRAVAIL MANUEL (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
348 a
& b
|
323 |
TRAVAIL MANUEL (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
348 a
& b
|
324 |
LÉA BLA-BLA
|
James Warhola
|
9TH
|
372 a
& b
|
325 |
ANÉMONE BOURGEONNE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
220 a
& b
|
326 |
BABY LISE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
265 a
& b
|
326 |
BABY LISE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
265 a
& b
|
327 |
BLANCHE À REPASSER
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
219 a
& b
|
328 |
JO KARI
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
209 a
& b
|
329 |
CHARLES MARTEAU
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
230 a & b
|
330 |
BERNADETTE BROUETTE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
275 a
& b
|
330 |
BERNADETTE BROUETTE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
275 a
& b
|
330 |
BERNADETTE BROUETTE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
275 a
& b
|
330 |
BERNADETTE BROUETTE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
275 a
& b
|
331 |
MADELEINE PUR BEURRE
|
James Warhola
|
9TH
|
340 a
& b
|
332 |
MICHOU FEUILLE-DE-CHOU
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
240 a
& b
|
333 |
JEAN-PAUL AROÏD (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
272 a & b
|
333 |
JEAN-PAUL AROÏD (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
272 a & b
|
334 |
FARID FAKIR
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
155 a
& b
|
335 |
MARTIN MATEUR
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
229 a
& b
|
336 |
BRUNO PIPO
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
144 a
& b
|
337 |
STRIP STEVE
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
346 a
& b
|
338 |
SARAH SPARADRAP
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
210 a
& b
|
339 |
TROU D'HERCULE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
208 a & b
|
340 |
ESCALIER ROLAND (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
289 a
& b
|
340 |
ESCALIER ROLAND (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
289 a
& b
|
341 |
ERIC HOCHET
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
284 a
& b
|
342 |
BASKET BILL
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
154 a
& b
|
343 |
ANNA GRAFE
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
292 a
& b
|
344 |
BLAISE BALL (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
291 a
& b
|
344 |
BLAISE BALL (v)
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
291 a
& b
|
345 |
TAILLE MARION
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
269 a
& b
|
346 |
ANDRÉ AU MILIEU
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
369 a
& b
|
347 |
PROSPER NOËL (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
254 a
& b
|
347 |
PROSPER NOËL (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
254 a
& b
|
348 |
HUGO FLINGO
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
360 a & b
|
349 |
ANASTASE LE NASE
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
102 a & b
|
350 |
JULIEN CENDIE
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
359 a
& b
|
351 |
RAOUL BABACOOL
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
91 a
& b
|
352 |
ROSETTE GONFLETTE (v)
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
147 a
& b
|
352 |
ROSETTE GONFLETTE (v)
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
147 a
& b
|
353 |
JOACHIM KONG
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
124 a
& b
|
354 |
NADINE GRENADINE
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
365 a
& b
|
355 |
DON JEAN
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
130 a
& b
|
356 |
RIQUET O'PIQUET
|
James Warhola
|
7TH
|
268 a
& b
|
357 |
OSCAR TOCARD
|
John Pound
|
3RD
|
93 a & b
|
358 |
GABRIEL PÊLE-MÊLE
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
213 a
& b
|
359 |
RÉMI ZOMBI
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
112 a
& b
|
360 |
TOTO PORTEMANTO
|
James Warhola
|
9TH
|
377 a
& b
|
361 |
GAËL GAMELLE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
89 a
& b
|
361 |
GAËL GAMELLE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
89 a
& b
|
362 |
AL CATRAZ (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
343 a
& b
|
362 |
AL CATRAZ (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
343 a
& b
|
363 |
FABIEN MARTIEN (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
138 a
& b
|
363 |
FABIEN MARTIEN (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
138 a
& b
|
364 |
OMAR SHÉRIF
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
115 a
& b
|
365 |
OMER CENAIRE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
156 a
& b
|
365 |
OMER CENAIRE (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
4TH
|
156 a
& b
|
366 |
CÈCILE FAçOUPILE
|
Mai / JP pencils
|
3RD
|
118 a
& b
|
367 |
HUBERT LASER
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
336 a
& b
|
368 |
JESSICA RATÉE
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
94 a
& b
|
369 |
LUDOVIC ÉLASTIC
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
342 a
& b
|
370 |
ODETTE BROCHETTE
|
Tom Bunk
|
6TH
|
245 a
& b
|
371 |
GILLES DANLEMIL
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
255 a & b
|
372 |
NICOLAS COCA (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
128 a & b
|
372 |
NICOLAS COCA (v)
|
John Pound
|
4TH
|
128 a & b
|
373 |
RÉGINE SANS-SEL (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
270 a & b
|
373 |
RÉGINE SANS-SEL (v)
|
Tom Bunk
|
7TH
|
270 a & b
|
374 |
CHARLOTTE SUPERCRADOTTE
|
Tom Bunk
|
3RD
|
122 a & b
|
375 |
ALEX CORNFLAKES
|
Tom Bunk
|
9TH
|
345 a & b
|
376 |
KAREN MIGRAINE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
262 a & b
|
376 |
KAREN MIGRAINE (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
262 a & b
|
377 |
AUBIN GRILLÉ
|
David Berg
|
4TH
|
143 a
& b
|
378 |
MARINE NARINE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
225 a & b
|
379 |
NGUYEN GRUYÈRE
|
John Pound
|
9TH
|
374 a & b
|
380 |
ANDREW BARBECUE
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
259 a & b
|
381 |
BENOÎT SENOIE
|
John Pound
|
6TH
|
228 a & b
|
382 |
EDMOND GLOUTON (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
258 a & b
|
382 |
EDMOND GLOUTON (v)
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
258 a & b
|
383 |
RICK N'ROLL
|
Mai / JP pencils
|
3RD
|
117 a & b
|
384 |
LUCETTE SUCETTE
|
Tom Bunk
|
6TH
|
223 a & b
|
385 |
MYRIAM MIAM-MIAM
|
James Warhola
|
6TH
|
232 a & b
|
386 |
THIBAUD DE BANANE
|
John Pound
|
7TH
|
276 a & b
|
#
|
CARD NAME
|
ARTIST
|
U.S. SERIES
|
U.S. NUMBER
|
263 Total Cards = 209 Cards + 54 Variations