Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Handmade Smooth Recycling Papermaking Research in Western Australia by Dr.Leslie.C. Westerlund

Family Tree Research in Western Australia

Home
Tours
Family Tree Research in Western Australia
Kangaroo release to the wild, farm, in Western Australia
Credo
BioGas Pulper
Fiji School Books
Research
This Could be YOUR Project
Research help for Students
Spinifex Art Paper
Bouguereau Angel
Help Translate a Poem
Papermaking for Kigoowa Village in Uganda
Mundaring Epiphany
New Papermaking for Tanzania
Fiji Lepita
Photography
Art Papermaking
National Lifestylers Village Papermaking-Bridgewater
WA Guild of Papermakers
Fiji-Wainimakutu Village of Papermakers
PBESST
How To Make Paper
Homepage-text
Research-Uni
Research: Fibre Options
Research for Kenya
Science Research and Conferences and Books
IOBB Conference
Writing Paper
Gift Sets
Paper Examples
Equipment Design
Publishing
Ordering
Employment

Leslie Westerlund has devoted hundreds of hours to help trace and document over 500 pioneers of the Goldfields, WA and Australia.  Please contact me if I can help you with your research or you wish to have a special book made of your family tree with a ISBN number, printed on my hand made paper.

A
Aitken Family Tree of Western Australia
Aitkin Family Tree of Australia (for Carol)
Aussies in WWI: Ettie ROUT family tree (died in Perth pub crawl)
Alfred Elton Millard Family Tree of Broken Hill, Australia
Alfred Martin , pioneer of Goobarraganda, Tumult, Australia
Alma COWIE Family Tree of Broken Hill, Australia
Alan Paterson Family Tree, cartoonist of NZ
Alice Donaldson of Credo Station Kalgoorlie, Family Tree
Alva and Iris Oliffe Family Tree of Western Australia (Credo 1948-50)
Amore Ignoti Family Tree Gold Pospector of Westen Australia
Amy Beers Family Tree, pioneer of Yallingup
Comet Vale: Andrew Vapiopolus Family Tree of Menzies WA goldfields (1888-1911)
Anna Maria Ellis of Augusta, Western Australia, Pioneers Family Tree
Ann Smith- Taylor of New Mexico Gold Mine OraBanda, W.Australia
Annie Constable nee Blamires of Ballarat, 1800's, Victoria, Australia, Family Tree
Annie Longwood Munro Gillespie of Victoria,Australia Family Tree
Annie McCarroll Family Tree of Gudarra, Kalgoorlie, Western Australia
A-Simington Family Tree of Western Australia-England
Arthur Clarke, family tree, bank manage at Kookynie,WA
Arthur Bowes Smyth of the first fleet to Australia (surgeon-artist)
Armanasco Family Tree Pioneers of Kalgoorlie, (and Tasmania)
ASHBY Family Tree pioneers of Western Australia (Steve Mog’s family)
Augusta Duster, Nurse in WA, Family Tree (nurse of Eliz Hyatt 1903 Collie).
Aussie Pioneers, Charles North Family Tree, d 1825
Aussie Pioneers, Capt A. PHILLIP Family Tree
Australia Pioneers: William Woodfall Family Tree
Australian Artist Mr Forest Family Tree
Australian Bushranger: Daniel Morgan Family Tree
Australian History-flag- Anastasia Withers Family Tree
Australian Pioneers 1840's: Morgan Family Tree
Australian Pioneers: Anne Duke Family Tree
Australian Pioneers: Daley Family Tree
Australian Pioneers: Dunkley family tree
View tree overview Manage tree
Australian Pioneers: Mary Woodall Family Tree
Australian Pioneers: Patrick Heggarty Family Tree
Australian Pioneers: Wilkinson-Chessells Family Tree
Australian Pioneers; Darcy Family Tree
Australian Pioneers; Leonard King Thistlewaite Family Tree
Australian Music Pioneers, Farnham Family Tree (Johnny)
Australian Shearing and sheep Pioneers, Falkiner Family Tree
B
baby Alfred Harry Lapley 1903-1905, of Goongarrie, Goldfields, N Kalgoorlie, WA, Family
baby Alfred Harvey LAPSEY Family Tree, of Goongarrie Goldfields, WA, d1905
baby Maas Family Tree (1960)(unknown)
baby Beatrice Maud of Goongarriie Goldfields d 1897, Major Family Tree
baby David Northley died at Black Flag, Goldfileds of WA, Family Tree
baby Eileen F Kearns Family Tree of Mulwarrie, Goldfields, Ghost Town, WA. 1905
baby George Nunn Family Tree of Kanowna, Black Flag, E Kalgoorlie, WA
baby John Church of Mulwarrie goldfields, WA, 1903, Family Tree
baby Mappin of Western Australia Family Tree
baby Mary Templeton , died at Goongarrie 1901, goldfields, WA, Family Tree
Baby William Pym of Mulwarrie, Coolgardie, Goldfields, WA, 1903, Family Tree
Baker Margaret b 1844, Ireland, to Australia in 1854, Family Tree
Baird Family Tree, Cape Naturalist Light house, W.Australia
Ballarat Pioneers of Victoria, Australia; Graham Family Tree
Ballarat, Biggest gold nugget-Mould Family Tree (102 once gold)
Ballarat Pioners of Victoria,,Australia, Iles Family Tree
Ballarat, Prof Krouse Family Tree of Australia
Bonnie Vale pioneers of Goldfields of WA, Hunter Family Tree
BARDOC- Goldfields of WA, pioneers, Dudley Family Tree
Bardoc Pioneers of the WA Goldfields, Colin Harper Family Tree
Bardoc goldfields of WA, Sarah Handley Family Tree
Barr James and Family Tree of Australia
Barr Nellie Hannah, Beaton of Australia Family Tree
Barr William Henry of Victoria, Australia, Family Tree
Barr William of NSW, Australia, Family Tree
Barr, Elizabeth then Blamire, then Hyatt from Scotland to Australia Family Tree
Beaton Family Tree of WA Goldfields
Beezer - Dempster Family Tree pioneers of Fairbridge Farm
Bickerdike Family Tree, pioneers of Western Australia
Bishop John Wilkins Family Tree of Decimal System .
Black Flag Pioneers; Hefferman Family Tree
BLAMIRE: Richard and Gladys Family Tree of Australia
Blamires Henry Tee Family Tree of Australia.
Blustead W of Coolgardie,WA, pioneer about 1990's, Family Tree
Bob Oneil, pioneer of OraBanda, Goldfields, Kalgoorlie, WAustralia, Family Tree
Boden - Alexander Family Tree of Boulder,
Boulder Pioneers of WA, Powell Family Tree (Alex and Grace)
Boulder South Mine Accident Tom Kearnan Family Tree
Boogardie Pioneers of WA. JONES Family Tree
Bowgada Pioneers of WA, William Payne Family Tree
Bowgada Pioneers of Western Australia: Currell Family Tree
Bowgada Pioneers of Western Australia: Hepworth Family Tree
Bowgada Pioneers of Western Australia; Cook Family Tree
Boxing Champion Jimmy KELSO Family Tree of Australia
Bradley Hamilton Family tree (Bradley and Carole of Perth-Roo and Frog)
Brenton Hepburn Family Tree of Australia
Broken Hill Pioneers, BRESCH Fletcher Family Tree (war)
Brooks John Paul Family Tree pioneer of goldfields of WA (Baldinya Station, Esp,WA)
Bruce and Mavis (Dienhoff) Rupe of western Australia Family Tree (related to Bakers and Ryans)
Bryant Family Tree of Goongarrie Goldfields, WA.
Bulong-Kalgoorlie pioneers of WA, M-Killeen Family Tree
Bulong-Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA, McKenzie Family Tree
Bunbury Pioneers of WA, Robert and Jane Scott Family Tree
Bunbury Pioneers of WA, Marriot Family Tree (first marriage)
Bunbury Pioneers from 1840-Shipwreck-Coffin Family Tree (Capt)
Burnerbinmah Station Pioneers of WA, Clinch Family Tree
burroughes Family Tree
Burt George CAPLE, Family Tree of Fremantle, Western Australia
Busselton Pioneers; Springhall Family Tree
Busselton Pioneers, Hurford Family Tree of Australia (John and Bridget) (1st lady hanged in Frem, WA)
Butcher Family Tree
C
Callion pioneers-Rogantini Family Tree of Italy and Western Australia
Callion Pioneers of WA, NESINA Family Tree
Capel Pioneers, John Upson Family Tree
Capt John Clinch Family Tree pioneer of Tasmania and Australia
Captain Andrew Cunningham Family Tree pioneer of Australia and New Zealand
Captain Patrick Cunningham Family Tree of Australia
Carmichael Eva Family Tree survivor of "Loch Ard" 1878, Australia
Caroline and William Dexter Family Tree, pioneers of Victoria, Australia
Characters of Western Australia: Martin Family Tree (murder and goal and )
Charles Seebeck, gold pioneer family of Davyhurst, WAustralia
Charles Robert Creed Family Tree, pioneers of NSW, Australia
Charles Tozer (Toza) Family Tree, pioneer of "Slippery Gimlet MIne", OraBanda, Goldfields, Western Australia
Cheesewell, William of Ellensbrook extended Family Tree
Cheesewell George Family Tree of NSW, Australia (1886-) (shouting)
Cliff Young Family Tree
Cobb and Co Pioneer families of Lawlers, Kalgoorlie, TAYLOR Family Tree
Coolgardie Gold Pioneers of WA, Jaccolletti Family Tree
Coolgardie Pioneers of WA. Saunders Family Tree (Clara-1st marriage)
Coolgardie Pioneers of WA, Blizard Family Tree
Coolgardie Pioneers of WA, Albert Whelan Family Tree
Comet Vale Pioneers, baby Edith Holmes Family Tree (1914-4)
Comet Vale-Goldfields WA. Chambers family tree
Comet Vale-Wright baby Family Tree of Goldfields W.Australia
Comet Vale pioneers, Peter Byrne Family Tree (1916-1917)
Comet Vale Goldfields WA. baby Dawson Family Tree (1916)
Comet Vale Goldfields W.Australia; Gavernini Dominic Family Tree (d1914)
Comet Vale Pioneers, Epis Family Tree (died in mine accident)
Comet Vale Goldfields W.Australia; Gavernini Dominic Family Tree (d1914)
Comet Vale Pioneers of WA, Felice Carobbio Family Tree
Comet Vale Goldfields,WA, Patrick Maher Family Tree
Comet Vale Pioneers, Thomas Gendall Family Tree
Comley-Julie-2014-Feb
Coolgardie Nurse Mercy GREGORY Family Tree
Coolgardie Pioneers of WA, James Shaw Family Tree(First Mayor)
Coolgardie Pioneers Tobias Family Tree
Coorow Pioneers of Western Australia, Thomas Family Tree
Coolgardie Pioneers of Goldfields, Jerry O'Conlan Family Tree
Coolgardie gold pioneers of WA, Thomas Cantwell Family Tree
Cragan Family Tree
Credenda ship to Australia 1853 #7/242 Boncher Family Tree
Credenda Ship 1853 Jaques Family Tree
CREDENDA Thompson Family Tree
Credenda Ship 1853- Tobin William and Anne Family Tree
Credenda to Australia in 1853: Graham Family Tree
Credenda Pioneers to Geelong 1853, Bannister Family Tree .
CREDENDA ship pioneers, Bridget Hargrove Family Tree
Credenda Ship pioneers, Susan SLEERMAN Family Tree
CREDENDA Ship pioneers, Patrick and Mary Ryan Family Tree
Credenda Ship Pioneers; Ms Mary Hayes Family Tree
Credenda Ship Pioneers to Victoria, Greany Family Tree
CREDENDA Ship Pioneers to Victoria, Ellen Fitzgibbon Family Tree
CREDENDA Ship pioneers of Australia; Bridget Downes Family Tree
Credenda Ship Pioneers; Ms Mary Hayes Family Tree
Credenda Ship pioneers to Victoria, Ellen Griffin Family Tree
CREDENDA ship pioneers to Geelong, Deborah Halfron (Halfran) Family Tree
CREDENDA Ship 1853; Mary and Kate Qualey Family Tree
CREDENDA - Alice Pratt Family Tree
(Credenda) Captain Patrick Cunningham Family Tree of Australia
Credenda 1853, Cornelius DEVINE Family Tree of Ireland to Australia (1818-1900)
Creeley Ashdown Family Tree, pioneers of Tasmania, Australia
Cricket Pioneers of Australia, Jack Moroney Family Tree
Cunningham Family Tree of Gordon, Ballarat, Victoria
D
Darling Grace, Family Tree of a lady lighthouse hero of England
Davyhurst Goldfields, WA. pioneer family Rudolf Boerio
Davyhurst Gold Pioneers of WA. Eniglio LUMINATI Family Tree
Davyhurst Pioneers of Goldfields of WA, Hourie Family Tree
Davyhurst Gold Pioneers of WA, Robert Henry Gresson Family Tree
Davyhurst Pioneers of WA, John Cocks Family Tree
D Barr Family Tree (died WW1-from SA)
Dead Man's Hill, Mt Magnet,WA, German Family Tree
Deaths at Sea in WA, Ann Cunningham Family Tree
Dimitrie Athana PEOCE of Nannup family tree (drowned 1928)
Donald Mcleod of Storaway, Oakley Islands, to Australia, Family Tree
Donald Terry Family Tree of Margaret River, W.Australia (WW1-2)
Donnybrook Pioneers of WA: Springhall Family Tree
Dr of Chemistry Pioneers of Australia, George HARKER Family Tree
Duke Stewart Musician Family Tree (musician)
E
E Thompson, "Stawall Gift - Athletics 1906 Winner" Family Tree
Early pioneers of Australia: Hines Family Tree
Earnest Harbordt, pioneer of Western Australia, Family Tree
Earnest Salvator of Menzies, WA, goldminer: Family Tree
Ed's Family Tree
Eddington Family tree of WA
Edmond Duggan of Lady Harris - New Mexico Mine, Orabanda, Kalgoorlie, WA, (1836-1901) Family Tree
Edward Crisp Esq. Family Tree of Gundagai, NSW, died trying to save his shepherd 1846
Edward Hughes Family Tree of New Zealand
Edward Ryan, pioneer of Goongarrie goldfields, WA, d 1899, age 34. Family Tree
Edward Vincent Perronet Miller Family Tree (search for Pat Millers gdad)
Elizabeth Wisbey family tree , pioneer of NSW, Australia.
Elliott Family Tree of new Zealand
Emily Jane nee Batty-#1-Hammond #2-Blamire-Family Tree of Victoria, Australia
Emma Brough of Goongarrie, Goldfields, N.Coolgardie, WA, Family Tree 1869-1896
Enrico Campagnola Family Tree lost of Kunanalling, Goldfields,WA
Eric and parents Earest and Jessie Von bibra Family Tree; Pioneers of Tasmania,Australia
Eric NORTON Family Tree of Goldfields WA. (gold 1937 Coogardie)
Essex Family Tree, Pioneers of New Norcia, Glentromie, WA.
F
Fairbridge Pioneers of WA, Edith Mortlock Family Tree
Farley Mowat Family Tree of Canada
Field Find Gold mine, Yalgoo Pioneers of WA, Field Family Tree
Field's Find Goldmine, Yalgoo, pioneers of WA, Meginess Family Tree
Field's FInd Mine Pioneers of WA, Hobby Family Tree
Fingal, Tasmania,Australia, Pioneer Charles Ottoway's Family Tree
Flinders Island Pioneers of Australia, Robinson Family Tree (Tasmanian Aboriginals)
Footballer Mr William Newing Family Tree (1805-1894)
Fivhio Taguchi of Japan, Family Tree, died at Goldfields, Western Australia 1897
FULLER Norman Family Tree who peddled to Kalgoorlie in 1939
Frances Jane Malcolm Family Tree (1890-1897)
Francis Barns and Alice May Quon-Noey of Australia Family Tree
Francis Burger of Australia and South Africa, Family Tree
Frank Lamond Family Tree of Nullagine Western Australia
Frederick Tubb Family Tree 1881-1917 (died WW1)
Frank Lamond Family Tree of Nullagine Western Australia
Frederal James Riddles Family Tree of Coolgardie, WA.
Frederick Miers, pioneer of Goongarrie Goldfields,WA, d 1916, Family Tree
Fremantle Pioneers of WA, Lt. Edward Colvin OATES Family Tree
Fremantle Pioneers, William Osborne Family
Fremantle Pioneers of WA, George Barker Family Tree
Fremantle Pioneers of WA, William G. Coram Family Tree
French Australians Jules Joubert Family Tree
G
Garnett Family Tree of Australia New Zealand
George Barry of Mt Higgins, Mulwarrie goldfields pioneer, Kalgoorlie, WA, Family Tree
George (Skinny) Hearn of WA
George BATES and Maria NORTON of Shropshire, England,(GGGparents)
George Eanest Blamire and Annie May Wallis Family Tree of Western Australia
George Frederick Barr Family Tree of WA (WW1 died1917)
George McMurtrie of Gudarra, Broad Arrow, Paddington, Goldfields, Western Australia, 1906, Family Tree
George Mounsey, pioneer of Goongarrie Goldfields, WA, Family Tree d 1899
Geralton Pioneers- John Gibbs Family Tree
Geralton Pioneers of WA, Stokes Family Tree
Golden Mile Gold Mine, WA. Ryan Family Tree (d 1908)
Gold discovers in Western Australia, LeSouef Family Tree
Gold Pioneers of Victoria, Australia, Oates Family Tree
Gold Pioneers of Victoria, Australia. John Deason Family Tree
Golden pioneers of Western Australia: Leonard Elvy Family Tree
Goldfields of WA, Swincer Family Tree
Goldfields of Western Australia Pioneers; Gus Westhead Family Tree
Goldfields of Western Australian Pioneers: Verma Family Tree
Goldfields Pioneers of Western Australian, Sligo Family Tree
Coolgardie Gold Pioneers of WA, Mohar Family Tree (John Jack – BULONG)
Gool Mahomet Family Tree from Turkey to Broken Hill, NSW,Aust.
Goolagong Family Tree
Goongarrie Station Pioneer; Bill Riddles Family Tree
Goongarrie, Goldfields of Coolgardie, WA, baby Mary Grant Family Tree d
Goongarrie, goldfields, WA, Marguerite Saunders Family Tree,d1901 age 5
Greenough Pioneers of Western Australia; Broad Family Tree
Grants Patch, Goldfields, WA, Pioneers, Miell Family Tree
Griffiths Family Tree of Western Australia (Dave G’s family)
Gustav and Matilda Westerlund Family Tree of Walderman of Australia
Gus Luck historic track pioneer to Credo and Goongarrie Stations, Coolgardie, , Family
Gwalia Veterans of WA, Ted Monaghan Family Tree (d 4 June 1917, Messines)
Gwalia Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA, Jack Carlson Family Tree
(Gwalia) Coolgardie Pioneers Tobias Family Tree
H
Harry Blamire, late of Busselton, WA, about 1907, Family Tree (from England)
Harry Farbar Family Tree (Best Horseman in WA)
Harry Hawkesford, pioneer of Coweramup, Western Australia, Family Tree
Harry REDFORD, pioneer of NT
Hart Family Tree, pioneers of Goldfields, WA.
Helen Beale-Blamire Family Tree of Victoria, Australia
Henrietta Dugdale Family Tree, pioneers of Australia
hugh barr Family Tree (Cpl WW1)
Harold Croft Family Tree, pioneers of Western Australia (WWI and SW of WA)
HARVEY, Mary, "Grace Darling" of Tasmania Family Tree
Havlin - Edwards Pioneers of Kalgoorlie Western Australia Family Tree
Hawters Family Tree of New Norcia, WA.
Henrietta Dugdale Family Tree, pioneers of Australia ( women’s rights)
Henry Christian REISON Family Tree, pioneer of Goldfields, WA, died 1897
Hugh Kennedy Barr Family Tree of Australia ( no direct Barr relative yet)
Hugo Throsell VC, Family Tree (VC)
Ida Williams Family Tree of Australia (1914-1995ish)
Ilmari and Ethel Westerlund of Australia Family Tree
I
Ivan Linton's Family Tree of Lintons's mining camp,Black Flag, near Credo Gold Mine, Kalgoorlie
Ivy Violet Simpson Hall Family Tree of Western Australia (book for Sir James Simpson)
J
J.M.Westerlund of Sweden to Australia 1854, Family Tree
Jack Maude of Fairbridge Farm and Western Australia Family Tree
Jacob Family Tree of Western Australia
James Edward Simpson Family Tree of Yallingup, Western Australia (died truck accident)
James Shiels; pioneer of Mulwarrie Goldfields, Coolgardie, WA, d 1904; Family Tree
James Sutherland, miner, pioneer of Ularring Goldfields, WA. d 1901. Family Tree
James Victor Griffiths Family Tree of Siberia, Goldfields, Kalgoorlie, Western Australia
Jane Fitzmaurice and James Barr of Australia Family Tree
Johann Pianto of Menzies, WA, Family Tree
John Gavin - first Person to be hanged in WA, Family Tree
John Gavan Family Tree X Parkhurst reformatory, England; W.Australi.
John Milroy , Miner of BonnieVale, Coolgardie, WA,1906, Family Tree
John O'dwyer Family Tree pioneers of Australia
John Samuel Oloughlin, of Goldfields, WA, Family Tree
John Thomas Smith of WA
John and Mary Todhunter Family Tree of Margaret River, Western Australia
John Yates Family Tree of Yarrie Station
Joseph Longwood Family Tree
Joseph Longwood from England to Australia 1818 Family Tree
Julie Duram Longwood Westerlund Cooper Family Tree of England and Australia
Julius Lefranchi Family Tree pioneer of Ballarat Victoria (manslaughter 1859)
K
Kalgoorlie Pioneers Joseph Scattini Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Policeman Pitman Alexander Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Goldfields Pioneers, Bartholomew Dimichilis Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Missionary: Mr Stanley MINNING Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA, Grace McSweeney Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA, Maria Hatty Family Tree
Kalgoorlie pioneers of WA,Northey Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA, Baby Alma Bennett Family Tree (1895-8)
Kalgoorlie Pioneers, Amy Buscombe Family Tree (first lady journalist in Kalg)
Kalgoorlie Policeman Pitman Alexander Family Tree Tree pages
Kelvin and Victor Grifftihs Family Tree of NSW, Australia (2 kids drown canoeing)
Keystone Family Tree of New Zealand
Kalgoorlie Pioneers Joseph Scattini Family Tree (related to Agnus Wilson-Longwood)
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA, McQueen Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA. McQuigan Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA. Nankivell Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA; McShaver Family Tree
Kalgoorlie pioneers, R Hamilton family tree
Kalgoorlie Goldfields Pioneers of WA, McCohan-Elliot-ONeil Family (Steph-Oneil-Longwood)
Kalgoorlie Pioneers, Creedon's Homestead Family Tree
Kalgoorlie pioneers of WA, Bernard LESLIE Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA, Miss Kelleher Family Tree (Florence d 18 yrs)
Kalgoorlie pioneers of WA, Margaret Williams Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Pioneers of WA, Ernest Rose Family Tree
Kanowna Pioneersof Kalgorlie WA Goldfields, Tom Doyle Family Tree
Karl - Charles Westerlund- Longwood of Tasmania-Kalgoorlie Family Tree
Karridale Pioneers of WA, Arthur DAHLBERG Family Tree
Karridale Pioneers of WA, Harold Tomlinson Family Tree
Karridale Pioneers of WA, Donavan Family Tree
Karridale Pioneers of WA, Baker -Cecil Family Tree
Karrivale Pioneers of WA. Goodier Family Tree
Kalgoorlie Gold Pioneers of WA, George EUPELI Family Tree
Kingsley Family Tree Pioneers of Kalgoorlie (died in Kalgoorlie 1917’s)
L
Larsen Family Tree of Stoneville 1970's and Western Australia (Colin and Joan)
Lauraville Pioneers of Western Australia goldfields= Greenham Family Tree
Leonora Pioneers of WA, Alice Dorezzi Family Tree (Phil Nicholls family-BSN)
Leonora Pioneers Ms Annie McKenzie - Robinson Family Tree
Leslie George Brown of Murchison, WA.
Leslie Louis Longwood of Western Australia (1897-1945) Family Tree
Lily Irene West (nee Longwood) of Western Australia Family Tree
Longwood H Family Tree of Australia
Lt Gove William Sorell Family Tree of Tasmania, Australia
Lukes Family Tree
M
Mann Family Tree Pioneers of Margaret River,WA.
Maggie Hefferman Family Tree, pioneer of Australia .(mum-killed baby yarra river)
Margaret Davies, pioneer of Coolgardie, WA, Family Tree
Margaret Olley Family Tree of our Aussie Artist
Margaret River family: child Christopher Armstrong Family Tree
Margaret River-Whicher Family Tree
Margaret River Pioneers, Ralph and Janet ROSS Family Tree
Margaret River Pioneers, Moondyne Joe, Johns Family Tree
Margaret River Pioneer, Titterton-Dee Family Tree
Marwood Risdon Family Tree
Mary Alice Fuhrmann nee Mcildowney Family Tree late, of Mulwarrie, Goldfields, Western Australia
Menzies Pioneers of WA, SPALHOLTZ-ROOKE Family Tree
Menzies-Box Creek Gold Pioneers of Western Australia, Ronald McMillen Family Tree
McAtamney Family Tree
McCarthy's Hotel, Perth, WA, Family Tree
McDonald Family Tree pioneers of WA (WW2 –5 brothers)
Michael Madden Family Tree of a pioneer of Goongarrie Goldfields, N Kalgoorlie, WA, d 1897
Michael Ryan died at Golden Pole Gold Mine, Davyhurst, Kalgoorlie, 1908, Family Tree
Mountjoy , George, died at Cue, WA, 1895, Family Tree
Moore Family Tree of Boulder Western Australia
Mt Magnet Pioneers of WA, Billy Mundy Family Tree
Mt Vetters, Bardoc, pioneers of WA goldfields: W Carter Family Tree
Mulholland Family Tree of Queensland
Mullah Abdullah Family Tree of Broken Hill Ottoman Flag
Mulline,Goldfields,Western Australia, Addick And Anna Stegie
N
Nelle Mitchell - Armstrong Family Tree (Dame)
Northam Pioneers of Western Australia, Kelso Family Tree
Norwood Family Tree of New Norcia, WA
Nullagine Pioneers of WA, Nathaniel Cook Family Tree
O
Olden Family Tree pioneers of Perenjori and W.Australia
OraBanda- baby Harry Gardener d 1916: OraBanda Goldfields,WA, Family Tree
Orabanda Inn, Goldfields of WA, Pioneers, Alf Garnett Family Tree
Orabanda Mine History, Goldfields, WA. Jim and John Abbott Family Tree
Orabanda Pioneers - John Argus and Mary Omalley Family Tree
Orabanda Taxis Service pioneers of Orabanda...Ponton Family Tree
ORABANDA WA -Samuel Scotson Family Tree, pioneer of Orabanda and goldfields of WA
OraBanda: baby Joan Ahern Family Tree, died 1914;
OraBanda-George Dufall, pioneer of Goldfields, Kalgoorlie
OraBanda-William Murray Bailey; pioneer of Orabanda Goldfield,Kalgoorlie, WA, Family Tree
OraBanda Goldfields Pioneers, Charles LARSEN Family Tree
Orabanda Pioneers of WA, William Caskey Family Tree
Orabanda Pioneers of WA, CROSS Family Tree
OraBanda Gold Pioneers of WA. Juschkatt Family Tree (d 1910 accident)
Oresti Nobile Family Tree of Black Flag Gold Mine Kalgoorlie, WA.
P
Patrick Cushion Family Tree of Goongarrie, Goldfields, N Kalgoorlie, d 1896
Patrick Whelan, pioneer of Kalgoorlie, WA, Family Tree
Paul Joseph Mcginness of WA
Peanut King Pioneer of Australia, Brunton Family Tree
Pearce Capt Tom and Family Tree survived Loch-Ard 1878 .
Penny Hill Family Tree :Nanny (1979-1991)
Percy Frederick Webb of England Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneer of WA. Dan Woodall Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA, Anderson Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA, Butler Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA, Cooper Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA, Corrigan Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA, Fullerton Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA, Launder Family Tree
Perenjori pioneers of WA, Leo and Mary Vincent family tree
Policewoman of Western Australia, Helen DUGDALE Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA, Marshall Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA, Paddy Connelly Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of WA; Leedham Walker Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers of Western Australia; Fogarty Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers: Farrell Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers: William Egan Family Tree
Perenjori Pioneers-Retaliation Goldfield-Lewis Family Tree
Perth Pioneers of WA, James Holditch Family Tree (1810-1871)
Peter Allen Woolnough Family Tree of Australia
Peter Bastick, gold prospector of Credo Station, Coolgardie North, Family Tree
Peter Fontan of Menzies; gold; 1890's; Family Tree
Phil Mack died at Dead Mans Rock, 90 miles, Lake Abecca, Menzies, WA, Family Tree
Phil Saunders, Gold, WA Explorer Family Tree
Pioneer of Sydney, Australia: Miss Susan Hogan of Ireland Family Tree
Pioneer of Toodyay,WA. G.Lloyde Family Tree
Pioneers of Kalgoorlie WA, Ardagh family tree
Pioneer of Western Australia, Charles Farmer Family Tree
Pioneer of Western Australian Railways, John Walsh Family Tree
Pioneers near Geelong, Victoria, Australia, Coward Family Tree
Pioneers of Australia, Captain Lee Weller Family Tree
Pioneers of Australia: Brundrit Family Tree
Pioneers of Australia: Krelle Family Tree
Pioneers of Culham, Toodyay, WA, Phillips Family Tree
Pioneers of Culham, Toodyay, WA, Thomas Harris Family Tree
Pioneers of Kalgoorlie, WA, Elshie Peate Family Tree
Pioneers of Manjimup, WA, CULPH Family Tree
Pioneers of Marigui,NT, Australia: Bradshaw Family Tree
Priv Vernon Bovell Family Tree of Busselton, WA.(d-WW1-1917)
Pioneers of Melbourne; Mogridge Family Tree
Pioneers of New Norcia, WA. Ryan-Clune Family Tree
Pioneers of Roebourne, Western Austrtalia, BURRUP Family Tree
Pioneers of Roebourne, Western Autralia, Scholl Family Tree
Pioneers of Tasmania:Ryan Family Tree
Pioneers of Tasmania; VonStieglitz Family Tree
Pioneers of Toodyay, WA, Lum Family Tree
Pioneers of Toodyay, WA, O'Neil Family Tree
Pioneers of Toodyay, Western Australia, COOK Family Tree
PhPioneers of Grant Patch, Goldfields,WA. Miell: (killed)
Pioneers of Kalgoorlie,WA, ARDAGH (Andrew died in Train accident)
Pioneers of Manjimup, WA, CULPH Family Tree
Pioneers of Victoria, Australia: BURRUP Family Tree
Pioneers of WA, Cripps family tree
Pioneers of WA, Hayes Family Tree
Pioneers of WA, Laura Davies Family Tree
Pioneers of WA, Les Cooper Family Tree
Pioneers of WA, Robert Austin Family Tree
Pioneers of WA, William Cant Family Tree
Pioneers of WA; Tilka Family Tree
Pioneers of Walkaway, Greenough,WA.Eves Family Tree
Pioneers of Walkaway, WA, Maher Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia, Beard Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia, Collins Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia, Emma Hancock Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia; Gemmell-Brown-McPhee Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia, George Ballanger Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia, Rosina Lindsay Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia, Viveash Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia, William Anderson Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia: Anketell Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia: Caple Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia: Chegwidden Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia: Henry Thomas WOOD Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia; Butterley Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia; Walsh Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Austrtalia, Smith Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Austtralia; Padbury Family Tree
Pioneers of Western Australia, Macpherson Family Tree
Pioneers of York, Western Australia, Emily Lutzen-Bland Family Tree
Pioners of Western Australia, McCourt Family Tree
Policewoman of Western Australia, Helen DUGDALE Family Tree
Port Adelaide Pioneers, Edith Emma Jones Family Tree
Q
Queensland Pioneers, Trezise Family Tree
R
Reginald STROPHER family tree of Goldfields,WA.
Retaliation Gold Mine Pioneers of WA, Micheal Williams Family Tree
REID Alex of Scotland to England Family Tree
Rev Dean Nelan Family Tree
Rev Andrew Love Family Tree pioneer of Australia (1788-1867)
Rev's of Goldfields of WA . Rev J.A.Burns Family Tree
Ricardi Riccardi Tomaso Family Tree of Italy to W.Australia (died Gwalia Mine)
Richards Family Tree
Richard and Mary Nicholson Family Tree pioneers of Australia (teacher)
Richee Benaud cricketer of Aussie , Family Tree (1930-2015)
Roebourne Pioneers of WA. McRae Family Tree
Robert Bevan family tree of England to Australia
Ron Potter Family Tree, Pioneer of Coolgardie,WA.
Rosita unknown Italian Lady, died near Credo Station, 1937, near 42 mile dam, Family Tree, N Coolgardie,
Rothsay Mine Pioneers of Perenjori, WA, Alfred Chopin Family Tree (1875-1898)
Rothsay Mine Pioneers of WA, Linthorne Family Tree
Rothsay Mine Pioneers of WA. Earnest Black Family Tree
Rothsay Mine Pioneers of WA. Shea Family Tree
Rothsay Mine: WA: William Macloughlin Family Tree
Rothsay Mines of Perenjori: Maley Family Tree
Rothsay Mines; Perenjery Pioneers of WA; Milloy Family Tree
Rupe: Alexander of the Goldfields, WA, Family Tree
Ryan Micheal and Mary From Ireland to Australia, Family Tree
S
Sam Bowyer Family Tree of Ullarring Goldfields
Southern Cross Western Australia Pioneers, Rose Family Tree
Scully:Thomas: lost and died in the bush in WA, Family Tree
Sgt Hugh Barr Family Tree of WWI.(d 13 Oct 1917
Sgt William Obrien of Gordon, Victoria, Australia, Family Tree
Skippy the Bush Kangaroo-Ed Devereaux Family Tree (Matt Hamilton)
Skippy Actors-Pat Lovell-Parr Family Tree
Skippy Actors Ms Goddard Family Tree (Clancy Merrick)
Skippy Actors in "A Work of Art", Tony WARD Family Tree
Skippy Actors-Reg Collins Family Tree (Mr Fergus)
Skippy Actor Willie Fennel (Joe Hogan Medicine Man),
Skippy Actors Noel Brophy Family Tree (Irish Ab Art hunter)
Skippy actors Noel Farrier Family Tree (1970 Rainmakers)
Skippy Actors Wendy Blacklock Family Tree (Hattie Dougall)
Skippy Actors John Warwick Beattle Family Tree
Skippy actors, Alex Archdale Family Tree
Skippy Actress of Australia, Nancy Knudsen Family Tree (Skippy=Maggie)
Sides Family Tree Koolanooka Station" Perenjori Pioneers of WA,
Sir James Simpson Family Tree of Scotland (book for Ivy Simpson-Hall)
Silvia-Simmington Family Tree – (for Silvia dancing rock and roll)
Sister Vivian Bullwinkel Family Tree of Australia (war nurse survivor)
Sleet Family Tree of Australia from England
R.Stephenson Family Tree RAF. Met Observer WWII (1924-44)(Stevenson)
Southern Cross Pioneers, Golden Dreams of WA, Tommy KING Family Tree
Stokes Charles Family Tree of Ireland and Africa (June 2015)
STOKES Charles Albert Family Tree of Treeton, SW,Western Australia (June 2015)
Stockmen of Australia; Ron Kerr family tree
Sues Bridge, South west of Western Australia Morrison Family Tree
Sydney Pioneers of Australia: Cook Family Tree
Sydney Pioneers of Australia: Lagg Family Tree
Syson Family tree of Perenjori (railway worker and lemon tree)
T
Teachers of WA; James Dalrymple family tree:
Thomas and Teresa Hewitt, of Mulwarrie, Goldfields, Coolgardie, d-1904-WA, Family Tree
Thomas Cosgrove of Kalgoorlie Family Tree
Thomas James of Burtville, Goldfields, WA, Family Tree
Thomas Kenney child of Callion, WA, Family Tree
Thomas Little of Goongarrie Goldfields, WA, 1897, Family Tree
USA pioneers of Western Australia: DeBaur (gold and pubs)
Thomas O'Donnell, prospector, Ularring, Goldfields of WA, Family Tree, died 1898
Thorn Percival Family Tree pioneer of Australia and WW1
Typhoid Mary Mallon Family Tree of Ireland-USA
Twyford Family Tree pioneers of Menzies, Western Australia (Mullwarrie and Menzies batteries)(John and Mary)
U V
Unknown David Guthrie Family Tree of Australia
Varischetti Family Tree of Coolgardie, WA,
Victoria Plains New Norcia, WA, Sarah Woods Family Tree
Victorian Pioneers of Australia: MILLOY Family Tree
Victorian Pioneers: Mcginness family tree
Virginia Harrison-Bayliss Family Tree of Margaret River WA
Visitors of Western Australia: Allard Family Tree
Victorian Gold Pioneers, Barcham Family Tree (ship wreck to goldfields)
W
WA Pinoeers: George Sparrow alias Wilkins, Williams, Family Tree
Wanarra Station Perenjori, Western Australia, William Heron Family Tree
Wanarra Station pioneer: George Woodley Family Tree
Wanarra Station Pioneers of WA: James D. TOLMER Family Tree
Wanarra Station pioneers: A.G.Moses Family Tree
Wanarra Station pioneers: W.Hearn Family Tree
Wannarra Station Pioneer: John Richards Family Tree
Ware Fraser Family Tree
Water to Goldfields by C.Y.O'Connor Family Tree
Water in W.Australia. Frank Nicolas Family Tree
WEBB Leonard and Ellen from England To Western Australia Family Tree
Wesley Samual and Charles Wesley Church Family Tree
West Family Tree
Westen Australian Pioneers; Styler Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers, Leehan Family Tree
Westerland Mary Ann Family Tree 1851-1857
Westerlund Mathias Family Tree1848-1869
Westerlund Berger Family Tree of Beverley, Western Australia
Westerlund-Longwood-Hawkesford #9 updated March 2014
WESTERLUND's of Australia Ron's Family Tree
Western Australia Pioneers: Aeromotor-Windmills: Moore Family Tree
Western Australia Pioneers:Ahern-Stokes Family Tree .
Western Australia Pioneers: NORTON Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers, Charteris Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers, Frost-Evans Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers, James McCormack Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers, Noyes Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Annie BROWN Family Tree (1871-1946)
Western Australian Pioneers: Brown Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Brumby Leake Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Charles Slaughter Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Hines Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: McCoo Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: McManus Family Tree
Western Australian pioneers: Richard Anketell Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Richard Buck Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Rounsville Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Sandy Paterson Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Throssell Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers; John Neigh Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers; McCormack Family Tree
Wilkinson Family Tree of Australia
Wilhemina KUEHL and family tree
Williams, Earnest, goldfield pioneer in Western Australia (engineer businessman)
William amd Mary Doram, English pioneers of Tasmania, Australia, 1860's Family Tree
William and Stella Johnson of Western Australia Family Tree
William Bartlett Day, bank manager and pioneer of Menzies,WA
William Blamire of Australia Family Tree
William G Longwood and Annie Woodman of Kalgoorlie Family Tree
William James Grenfell Family Tree, Pioneer of Goldfields WA, died Goongarrie 1918
William Leslie CALDER, child of Speaksmans Find, Callion, Menzies, W.Australia, Family Tree
William Murphy, Gold Mine worker, died at Slippery Gimlet Mine, OraBanda, WA, Family Tree
William Wisbery Family tree of Goldfields, WA.
William Woolcock, pioneer of Goldfields, WA, Family Tree died 1896
WILLMOTT Family Tree, pioneers of Busselton,WA. (WW1-Henry)
Wilson-Johnson-Fisher- Family Tree
Wiluna, WA, Pioneers, Bender Family Tree
WWI URE family tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Brown Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Brumby Leake Family Tree
Western Australia Pioneers, Charles Grant Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Charles Slaughter Family Tree
Western Australia Pioneers, Jessop Family Tree .
Western Australian Pioneers: Hines Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: McCoo Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: McManus Family Tree
Western Australia Pioneers; Woodcock Family Tree
Western Australian pioneers: Richard Anketell Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Richard Buck Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Rounsville Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Sandy Paterson Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers: Throssell Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers; John Neigh Family Tree
Western Australian Pioneers; McCormack Family Tree
Wilkinson Family Tree of Australia
William amd Mary Doram, English pioneers of Tasmania, Australia, 1860's Family Tree
William and Stella Johnson of Western Australia Family Tree
William Bartlett Day, bank manager and pioneer of Menzies,WA
William Blamire of Australia Family Tree
William G Longwood and Annie Woodman of Kalgoorlie Family Tree
William James Grenfell Family Tree, Pioneer of Goldfields WA, died Goongarrie 1918
William Leslie CALDER, child of Speaksmans Find, Callion, Menzies, W.Australia, Family Tree
William Murphy, Gold Mine worker, died at Slippery Gimlet Mine, OraBanda, WA, Family Tree
William Wisbery Family tree of Goldsfields, Coolgardie (gold 1937)
William Woolcock, pioneer of Goldfields, WA, Family Tree died 1896
WILLMOTT Family Tree, pioneers of Busselton,WA.
Wilson-Johnson-Fisher- Family Tree
Wiluna, WA, Pioneers, Bender Family Tree
WOODLEY: George Alias SHORT Pioneering Family Tree of Western Australia
Woodlines of Western Australia; Gemmell Family Tree
Wubin, WA, Floods of 1927, Ms Zamett Family Tree
YZ
Yalgoo Pioneers of Commercial Hotel- Avonmore Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA, Buteman Family Tree
Yalgoo pioneers of WA, CoE Rev. McLancer Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA, Constable A Wreford Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA, Emery Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA, Hanrahan Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA, Kidd Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA, Roden Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA. Arthur G Weeks Family Tree
Yalgoo pioneers of WA. John Oliver Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA: Carl Whelacks Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA: Richards Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA: William Pearce Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of WA; Owen Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers of Western Australia: Mr Ah Sue Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers: Assistant Postmaster: William McBride Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers: J Hope Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers: WA. Aubery Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers:WA: Hugh H. Molloy Family Tree
Yalgoo Pioneers:Yuin Reef Mine 1903: Richard John Carlyon Family Tree
Yalgoo Pionners of WA, Dick McLeod Family Tree
Zac’s family tree

.