List of Entries

Home
Schedule of Events
Handlers
Print Forms
List of Entries

A

                       
    Name     Band 1 Band 2 Band 3 Band 4 Band 5 Band 6  
    Total Signed up   348 Frank McDonough Frank Esposito Merl Emerson John Georgopoulos Tommy Axson Mike McKinney  
    Total Checked in   117 20 20 19 19 19 20  
  1 Baldwin/Tilson NC 6              
  2 Nemelka Racing Loft UT 6 AU 17 NRPL 7049 AU 17 NRPL 7054 AU 17 NRPL 7042 AU 17 NRPL 7039 AU 17 NRPL 7052 AU 17 NRPL 7055  
  3 Nemelka Racing Loft UT 6   AU 17 NRPL 7061   AU 17 NRPL 7037   AU 17 NRPL 7059  
  4 Jaimie Lipsett, Gold Cost Loft CA 6              
  5 Fassio Racing Loft UT 6              
  6 Los Pinos Loft SC 6 AU 17 Lospinos 408 AU 17 Lospinos 402 AU 17 Lospinos 407 AU 17 Lospinos 406 AU 17 Lospinos 403 AU 17 Lospinos 405  
  7 Da Dong Loft WI 6              
  8 Mickey Holland Jr NC 6              
  9 Senad Zahorovic SZL Loft GA 6              
  10 Jay Holder FL 6              
  11 Skip Walston NC 6              
  12 Bill Hermann Mo 6 AU 17 AA 1503 AU 17 AA 1501 AU 17 AA 1504 AU 17 AA 1505 AU 17 AA 1506 AU 17 AA 1502  
  13 Gene Nelson Fl 6              
  14 Dave Donnelly Boomerang Loft Fl 6 AU 17 BOOM 723 AU 17 BOOM 722 AU 17 BOOM 724 AU 17 BOOM 721 AU 17 BOOM 727 AU 17 BOOM 728  
  15 Barry Karas Mi 6              
  16 Cha Loft NC 6 AU 17 VITA 1809 AU 17 VITA 1805 AU 17 VITA 1808 AU 17 CV 453 AU 17 VITA 1812 AU 17 VITA 1807  
  17 Richard Kreager PA 6 IF 17 E 91482 IF 17 E 91486 IF 17 E 91489 IF 17 E 91499 IF 17 E 91497 IF 17 E 91485  
  18 Richard Kreager PA 6              
  19 Haslem/Stevens UT 6 AU 17 CDR 7902 AU 17 CDR 7903 AU 17 CDR 7915 AU 17 DWI 607 AU 17 DWI 612 AU 17 DWI 610  
  20 Hugo Family Loft IL 6              
  21 Chou Hang CHRL WI 6              
  22 Rino Truglio SoCA Loft NY 6              
  23 Rick Moji Mojica Family Loft MI 6              
  24 David Lopez Refried Dreams RPL AZ 6              
  25 Samual Miller Flight time loft KY 6              
  26 Lucas Cramer, Crooked River Challenge OR 6 AU 17 CORP 1033 AU 17 CORP 1029 AU 17 CORP 1030 AU 17 CORP 1026 AU 17 CORP 1028 AU 17 CORP 1032  
  27 Jaimie Lipsett Gold Coast Loft CA 6              
  28 Jersey Boys NJ 6 IF 17 CCC 22 IF 17 CCC 48      IF 17 ACS 557 IF 17 CCC 18  
  29 Just in time loft NY 6 IF 17 PERTH 2546 IF PERTH 2541 IF COURT 1722 IF PERTH 2542 IF COURT 1721 IF COURT 1708  
  30 Kolvenbag and Son PA 6              
  31 Kevin Miller High life loft NC 6              
  32 Jerry Rushing SC 6 AU 17 GRPC 7330 AU 17 GRPC 7342 AU 17 GRPC 7346 AU 17 GRPC 7347 AU 17 GRPC 7343 AU 17 GRPC 7337  
  33 Huan Qui Zhang NC 6              
  34 Nick Lubberts NC 6              
  35 David Velez NC 6 AU 17 WNC 395 AU 17 WNC 375 AU 17 WNC 388 AU 17 WNC 316 AU 17 WNC 335 AU 17 WNC 345  
  36 David Velez NC 6 AU 17 WNC 15   AU 17 WNC 14        
  37 Carrol Loft NJ 6              
  38 Charles Cucchiara, Three C Loft FL 6              
  39 Ismael Becerra NC 6              
  40 Yoannis Sainz Q-Ba Family Loft TX 6              
  41 Jerry Soignier TX 6              
  42 Bud Williams TX 6 AU 17 NSL 817 AU 17 NSL 824 AU 17 NSL 815 AU 17 NSL 822 AU 17 NSL 816 AU 17 NSL 873  
  43 Bud Williams TX 6 AU 17 NSL 879 AU 17 NSL 872 AU 17 NSL 895 AU 17 NSL 847 AU 17 NSL 840 AU 17 NSL 880  
  44 Shane Aherns/Dan Feltenstein. Pigeondepot.com MN 6 AU 17 VIK 1202 AU 17 VIK 1250 AU 17 VIK 682 AU 17 VIK 1204 AU 17 VIK 652 AU 17 VIK 698  
  45 Charles Cucchiara, Three C Loft FL 6              
  46 Doug Swingley, Iditarod Loft MT 6 AU 17 AA 1954 AU 17 AA 1907 AU 17 AA 1955 AU 17 AA 1906 AU 17 AA 1944 AU 17 AA 1943  
  47 Alonso Gazcon GA 6              
  48 Ken Christopher UT 6              
  49 Tommy Rushing TCR Lofts NC 6              
  50 Steve Norman Granite City Loft NC 6 AU 17 GCL 1766 AU 17 GCL 1774 AU 17 GCL 1776 AU 17 GCL 1767 AU 17 GCL 1777 AU 17 GCL 1773  
  51 Pleasant Task Farms PA 6              
  52 Quest Syndicate TX 6              
  53 Dean Ledet LA 6              
  54 Luis / Pedro Reno Duo NV 6 AU 17 AA 2069 AU 17 SNV 17084 AU 17 JEDDS 13454 AU 17 JEDDS 13451 AU 17 AA 14874 AU 17 SNV 17081  
  55 Sam Grocott Sams Loft NJ 6 IF 17 CCC 14 IF 17 PAOF 3737 IF 17 CCC 21 IF 17 PAOF 114 IF 17 CCC 20 IF 17 PAOF 3701  
  56 Lech and Tom Chmura SC 6              
  57 Ed Minvielle LA 6              
  58 Steve Furlonge  Irish Syndicate AZ 6              
  59                    
  60                    
                       

Ship all birds including replacements to Bird Manager
Frank McDonough
269 Shaman Road
Roebuck, SC 29376
frankmcd7@yahoo.com
864-590-7895
Make checks payable to SCO Club