Pallet Town: Pikachu , Staryu,
Tentacool, Magikarp
Route 1: Pidgey, Rattata
Route 2: Pidgey, Rattata, Nidoran F, Nidoran M
Route 22: Rattata, Spearow, Nidoran F, Nidoran M, Mankey,
Poliwag
Viridian City: Poliwag
Viridian Forest: Caterpie, Metapod, Pidgey, Pidgeotto
Routes 3,4: Rattata, Spearow, Sandshrew, Mankey
Mt. Moon: Zubat, Paras, Clefairy, Geodude, Sandshrew
Cerulean City: Bulbasaur
Route 24: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Oddish, Venonat, Bellsprout,
Charmander , Krabby, Kingler
Route 25: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Oddish, Venonat, Bellsprout,
Krabby, Kingler
Routes 5,7: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Rattata, Jigglypuff, Abra
Route 6: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Rattata, Jigglypuff,
Abra, Psyduck, Golduck, Goldeen
Vermillion City: Squirtle , Tentacool
Route 11: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Rattata, Drowsee, Tentacool
Diglett's Cave: Diglett, Dugtrio
Route 9: Rattata, Raticate, Spearow, Fearow, Nidoran F,
Nidorina, Nidoran M,
Nidorino, Krabby, Kingler
Route 10: Rattata, Raticate, Nidoran F, Nidoran M,
Machop, Magnemite
Rock Tunnel: Zubat, Machop, Geodude, Onix
Route 8: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Rattata, Jigglypuff, Abra,
Kadabra
Celadon City: Vulpix, Abra, Wigglytuff, Pinsir, Scyther,
Porygon, Goldeen
Saffron City: HitmonChan, Hitmonlee, Lapras.
Pokémon Tower Gastly, Haunter, Cubone
Routes 12: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Oddish, Gloom, Bellsprout,
Weepinbell, Farfetch'd, Slowpoke, Slowbro, Snorlax,
Horsea, Seadra
Route 13: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Oddish, Gloom, Bellsprout,
Weepinbell, Farfetch'd, Slowpoke Slowbro,
Horsea, Seadra
Routes 14,15: Pidgeotto, Oddish, Gloom, Venonat,
Venomoth, Bellsprout, Weepinbell
Fuschia City: Magikarp, Poliwag, Goldeen, Gyrados.
Safari Zone: Nidoran F, Nidorina, Nidoran M, Nidorino,
Paras, Parasect, Exeggcute, Cubone, Marowak, Rhyhorn,
Chansey, Tangela, Kangaskhan, Scyther, Pinsir,
Tauros, Magikarp, Goldeen, Dratini, Dragonair
Routes 16: Rattata, Raticate, Spearow, Fearow, Doduo,
Snorlax, Shellder, Goldeen, Poliwag
Route 17: Fearow, Ponyta, Doduo, Dodrio, Shellder,
Goldeen, Poliwag
Route 18: Rattata, Raticate, Spearow, Fearow, Doduo
Power Plant: Magnemite, Magneton, Grimer, Muk, Voltorb,
Electrode, Zapdos
Route 19,20: Tentacool, Staryu, Tentacool,
Magikarp.
Seafoam Islands: Articuno, Zubat, Golbat, Slowpoke,
Slowbro, Seel, Dewgong, Krabby, Kingler, Tentacool,
Staryu, Tentacool, Magikarp.
Pokémon Mansion: Rattata, Raticate, Growlithe, Grimer,
Muk, Ditto
Route 21: Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Rattata, Raticate,
Tentacool, Staryu, Tentacool, Magikarp
Route 23: Fearow, Nidorina, Nidorino, Mankey, Primeape,
Poliwag, Poliwhirl
Victory Road: Zubat, Golbat, Machoke, Geodude, Graveller,
Onix, Moltres
Unknown Dungeon: Sandslash, Golbat, Gloom, Venomoth,
Weepinbell, Graveller,
Lickitung, Rhyhorn, Rhydon, Chansey, Ditto, Mewtwo
, Goldeen, Seaking
|
|
|