Wedstrijdprogramma 2004 |
|
|
Datum |
Tijd |
Loop |
Km |
Plaats |
11-jan |
13:45 |
Fagro
Parkloop |
9,8 |
Beek |
18-jan |
11:00 |
Annendaalloop |
21 |
Posterholt |
25-jan |
10:55 |
Abdij Cross |
9,6 |
Kerkrade- Rolduc |
1-feb |
11:15 |
Overmuntheloop |
10 |
Urmond |
7-feb |
12:00 |
Midwinter Marathon |
42 |
Apeldoorn |
8-feb |
10:30 |
Bertlicher Strassenlauf |
21 / 42 |
Herten-Bertlich (DL) |
7-mrt |
12:00 |
Westzipfellauf |
21 |
Tudderen |
7-mrt |
11:00 |
6 uur ultraloop |
|
Stein |
14-mrt |
10:30 |
Bechaloop |
16,1 |
Beek |
28-mrt |
12:00 |
Posno
Halve Marathon |
21 |
Weert |
28-mrt |
14:30 |
Treechloop |
11,5 |
Maastricht |
28-mrt |
11:00 |
Parelloop |
5,2/10 |
Brunssum |
4-apr |
12:00 |
Rotterdam Marathon |
42,2 |
Rotterdam |
11-apr |
10:00 |
Le trail des
Chapeliers |
57 |
Glons-Bassenge (B) |
12-apr |
10:45 |
Rusmanloop |
16,1 |
Oirsbeek |
17-apr |
14:00 |
Westland ½ marathon |
21 |
Naaldwijk |
24-apr |
16:30 |
Drielandenomloop |
14,2 |
Kelmis (B) |
30-apr |
13:00 |
Maastrichts Mooiste |
16,1 |
Maastricht |
1-mei |
15:30 |
Tungrirun |
10 / 21 |
Tongeren (B) |
2-mei |
9:00 |
Maas Marathon |
21 / 42 |
Vise (B) |
15-mei |
16:30 |
Heideloop |
16,1 |
Landgraaf |
29-mei |
14:30 |
Drenthe (1/2) marathon |
21 / 42 |
Klazinaveen |
30-mei |
5:00 |
Trail la Trace des Fees |
100 |
Spa (Tiege) |
30-mei |
13:30 |
Wijnbergloop |
22 |
Maastricht |
5-jun |
20:00 |
Pepijnloop |
10 |
Echt |
20-jun |
14:00 |
Jan Knijnenburgloop |
15 |
Maasdijk |
27-jun |
9:00 |
Cross du Mont Blanc |
23 / 42 |
Chamonix (Fr) |
27-jun |
15:00 |
Intercity Maastricht-Bilzen |
21 |
Maastricht |
2-jul |
??:?? |
Buffer-run |
6 / 10 |
Bingelrade |
3-jul |
14:15 |
Kadeloop |
11,7 |
Schipluiden |
27-aug |
19:30 |
Haarderluip |
10 |
Borgharen |
4-sep |
20:15 |
Zomeravondloop |
10 |
Maarland/Eijsden |
12-sep |
13:00 |
Mergelland Marathon |
25 / 42 |
Meerssen |
19-sep |
10:30 |
Stadsloop Heerlen |
5 / 10 |
Heerlen |
??-?? |
15:00 |
Schuttersparkloop |
10 |
Brunssum |
26-sep |
11:30 |
Stadsloop Maastricht |
21 |
Maastricht |
2-okt |
16:15 |
Staploop |
12 |
Brunssum |
3-okt |
11:00 |
Les 10km de Liège |
10 |
Luik |
3-okt |
12:00 |
Mondriaan Run |
10 |
Heerlen |
10-okt |
15:30 |
Dwars door Hasselt |
15 |
Hasselt (B) |
16-okt |
13:15 |
Swier-cross |
10,8 |
Nuth |
24-okt |
12:00 |
Run
Party 1/2 marathon |
21 |
Echt |
13-nov |
14:00 |
J.Olsthoorn 1/2 marathon |
21 |
Monster |
14-nov |
11:00 |
Les
4 Cimes Herve |
33,3 |
Battice (B) |
14-nov |
11:30 |
Herfstloop |
5 / 10 |
Kerkrade |
20-nov |
11:00 |
Swartbroek 1/2 marathon |
21 |
Swartbroek |
21-nov |
12:15 |
Margraten 1/2 marathon |
21 |
Margraten |
28-nov |
8:00 |
Olne-Spa-Olne |
63 |
Olne (B) |
4-dec |
8:00 |
Oude Leedeloop |
25 |
Delft |
5-dec |
12:00 |
Kapellerbosloop |
7,2 |
Landgraaf |
9-dec |
16:00 |
Adventloop Vaalsbroek |
21 |
Vaals |
19-dec |
14:00 |
Ineos/Mescherbergloop |
14,6 |
Eijsden (NL) |
|
|
|
|
|
E-mail wedstrijd gegevens naar
Jogger Jo Schoonbroodt |
Website: http://schoonbroodt.tk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|