NOTICE:This
is only a test site. This contains information collected as of 4/13/00. If
there are any corrections, suggestions, concerns, or addtional info, please
send them to: |
Fanfanw@hotmail.com |
Also note, the information on this page contains historical
value. Please ensure that the information present is accurate. |
|
|
|
Line
Name |
Fellowman's name |
When Crossed |
Current Chapter |
|
|
|
Aggie
Chapter |
NC A&T State U |
NC |
|
Madman |
Harold S. Reed Sr |
Spring 68 |
NJ Grad |
Spock |
Lawrence McEachin |
Spring 92 |
|
Spanky |
Marcelle Clary |
Spring 92 |
|
Chevy |
June Greene |
Spring 92 |
NOVA Grad |
Mistro |
Martin Langston |
Spring 92 |
|
|
Brian K. McPherson |
1988 |
|
|
Michael K. Byrd |
1989 |
D.C. Grad Chapt. |
|
Sherwood S. Bethea |
1979 |
Philadelphia Grad. |
|
Willie J. Hodges |
1981 |
Greensboro Grad |
|
Anthony E. Bratton |
1987 |
|
|
Gregory B. Bowman |
1985 |
|
|
Willard Hodges |
1979 |
RALEIGH Grad |
|
Lloyd E. Jordan |
1977 |
Winston-Salem Grad. |
|
Rodney M. Johnson. |
1982 |
Greensboro Grad |
|
Steven P. Dixon |
1968 |
|
|
Bengjunioe B. Roman |
1987 |
|
|
Charles harris |
1968 |
|
|
Howard Oliver |
1984 |
D.C. Grad Chapt. |
|
Theardis L. Dunston |
1980 |
RALEIGH Grad |
|
Robert Fields |
1987 |
|
|
Cornell Green |
1978 |
New Haven Grad |
|
Rodger G. Foster |
1978 |
Winston-Salem Grad. |
|
Darius McPherson |
1979 |
BOSTON Grad |
|
Otto Johnson |
1972 |
Philadelphia Grad. |
|
Michael K. Cagle |
1988 |
|
|
Maxwell Whitaker |
1978 |
|
|
Kenneth L. Small |
1978 |
|
|
Rodney F. Groves |
1978 |
Bridgeport Grad |
|
Henry F. Carpenter |
1984 |
RALEIGH Grad |
|
John M. Acker, Jr. |
1975 |
Winston-Salem Grad. |
|
Tony Brown |
1978 |
Columbia Grad |
|
Taft B. Turner, III |
1984 |
Greensboro Grad |
|
James Sparrow |
1978 |
|
|
Tyrone Smith |
1982 |
Greensboro Grad |
|
Randy Wilson |
|
Atlanta Grad |
|
Michael Baldwin |
|
|
|
Reginald William |
|
Greensboro Grad |
|
Kenneth Taylor |
|
|
|
Dexter Hill |
|
Charlotte Grad |
|
Kevin Pierce |
|
|
|
|
|
Atlanta
Grad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bear
Chapter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bear II
Chapter |
Livingstone College |
Salisbury N.C |
|
Sole
Survivor |
William Coleman |
|
|
|
Scotty Boulware |
1988 |
|
|
Orrin N. Marshall |
1989 |
|
|
Irwin K. Dawkins |
1981 |
|
|
Kelvin E. Moore |
1987 |
|
|
Alexander Hughes |
1981 |
Philadelphia Grad. |
|
Warren Judge |
1982 |
|
|
Dayrus W. Webster |
1980 |
|
|
Larry S. Powell |
1982 |
|
|
Anthony T. Stephens |
1982 |
Philadelphia Grad. |
|
Rene L. Freeman |
1987 |
|
|
Gregory Bacote |
1988 |
|
|
James V. William |
1988 |
|
|
Gregory Barote |
1988 |
|
|
Huey McCuthen |
|
|
|
Martin Samuels |
|
|
|
|
|
Big
Apple Undergrad Chpt |
New York City Area |
NY |
|
Rome |
Jerome Lane |
Summer' 93 |
|
Babyface |
Antoine Wilson |
Summer' 93 |
|
Lord
Jurrasik |
John Fowler |
Summer' 93 |
|
Eveready |
Chris Allen |
Fall' 93 |
|
Kamu |
Albert Scott |
Fall' 93 |
|
Sex-U-All
Cho-clit |
Curtis McLean |
Winter '93/,94 |
|
Black
Narcissist |
Kanya Postell |
Winter '93/,94 |
|
Bishop |
Ricardo Burrell |
Winter '93/,94 |
|
Cass |
Allen Charles |
Summer '94 |
|
Hi-yah
The BlackPantom |
Richard March |
Spring '95 |
|
|
Sean Sinclair |
Summer '96 |
|
Hollywood |
Kevin Jackson |
Summer '97 |
|
Sleepy |
Kendall Perry |
Fall 97 |
Same |
Kool-Aid |
Melvin Miller |
Fall '97 |
Same |
Nigerian
Nightmare |
Femi Enigbokan |
Fall '97 |
Same |
Noodles |
Walter Amarteifio |
Fall '97 |
Same |
Black
Star |
Isaac Darko |
Spring '98 |
Same |
Tasty |
Anthony Smith |
Spring '98 |
Same |
Lazarus |
Gideon Emmanuel Moncrieffe |
Summer 98 |
Same |
Nate-ture
the Infamous |
Nathan M. Smith |
Summer 98 |
Same |
TreeKilla |
Ron A. Taylor |
Summer 98 |
Same |
Ice
Grill |
Wilner Midouin Jr. |
Summer 98 |
Same |
Shuga |
Devron L. Wilson |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Angel |
Christopher M. John |
Spring 99 |
Same |
El Duro |
Manuel Antonio Villaman |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Hush-Hush |
Dannel A. Chery |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Da Rev |
Ali L. Black |
Spring 99 |
Same |
ChainLink |
Chane Davis |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Thea-Trix |
Gregory Preddie |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Giggles |
Alan Edourd |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Havoc |
Denton Smith |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Serious |
Stephon Martin |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Professor |
Guambi Makos |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Black
Steel |
Marlon L. Key |
Fall 99 |
Same |
Left
Leg |
Owunue Goodwyn |
Winter '99 |
Same |
|
|
|
Bison
Chapter |
Howard University |
Washington, DC |
|
|
Greg Smith |
68 |
|
|
William H. Laws |
70 |
Chicago Grad |
|
Larry Newell |
71 |
|
Bullmoose |
Melvin Bell |
Spring 71 |
|
|
Steven Johnson |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Danny M. Hall |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Walter Woodgett |
Fall 71 |
|
|
John E Hayslett |
Fall 71 |
|
|
George H. Miles, Jr. |
Fall 71 |
|
Kool-Man |
Clarence E. Gary |
72 |
|
|
Stephen Meeks |
72 |
|
|
Nemiah Evans |
72 |
|
|
Harvey T. Shepherd |
72 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Warren Craddock |
72 |
D.C. Grad |
Speedy |
Steve Davis |
Spring 73 |
|
JB/Sundance
Kid |
James Brown |
Spring 73 |
|
Cold
Blood |
Richard Johnson |
Spring 73 |
|
Sky King |
Michael Brooks |
Spring 73 |
|
Slewfoot |
Gregory Moore |
Spring 73 |
|
Cool Coz |
Costello Jeffers |
Spring 73 |
|
Tommy
Turtle |
Thomas Brown |
Spring 73 |
|
Preacher |
Lonzer Tynes |
Spring 73 |
|
Peanut |
Steve Hamilton |
Spring 73 |
DC Grad |
Dancer |
Earl Carter |
Spring 73 |
|
Kumo |
Bernie Gordon |
Spring 73 |
DC Grad |
Sleepy |
Michael Jackson |
Spring 73 |
|
Cold
Sweat |
Harold Hillard |
Spring 73 |
|
Quigley |
Sherman Adams |
Spring 73 |
|
Bullwinkle |
Frank Glinton |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Enrique A. Cobham |
Fall 73 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Steven A. Hamilton |
Fall 73 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Stan Stone |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Tom Brown |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Thomas H. Moulton, Jr. |
75 |
D.C. Grad |
|
William L. Payton, Jr. |
75 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Andrew Morris |
76 |
|
|
Gregory A Green |
78 |
|
|
Theodore Marshall |
78 |
|
|
Gregory A. James |
78 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Kevin Walton |
78 |
|
|
William H. Walker |
78 |
Boston Grad |
Lightbulb |
Clayton Witt |
Spring 78 |
|
Clark
Kent |
Les Burns |
Spring 89 |
|
Chili
Most |
Ronald Davis |
Spring 90 |
|
Nasty
Nigerian |
Biodun Otubanjo |
Spring 90 |
|
Romeo |
Jermaine West |
Spring 90 |
|
Brown
Hornet |
Lyndell Senior |
Spring 90 |
|
Metamorphisis |
Greg Spruell |
Spring 91 |
|
Quiet
Storm |
Eric Washington |
Spring 91 |
|
Speed
Racer |
Christopher Teague |
Spring 91 |
|
Ed Lover |
Edward Weaver |
Spring 92 |
|
Babyface |
Daryl Mays |
Spring 92 |
|
Mr.
Perfect |
Tyrone Duggins |
Spring 92 |
|
Lone
Star |
Barrington Barrett |
Spring 93 |
|
|
Anthony Becks |
|
D.C. Grad |
|
James Stokes |
|
|
|
Merv Jones |
|
D.C. Grad |
|
James G. Stevens |
|
|
|
Dwayne Press |
|
Baltimore Grad |
|
Greg Butler |
|
|
|
Ervin Webb, Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
Bronco
Chapter |
Fayetteville State Univ. |
|
|
|
Jesse W. Green |
1966 |
Baltimore Grad |
|
Sam Jones |
1967 |
DC Grad |
|
Michael B.Johnson |
1968 |
|
|
Lawrence T. Cooley |
1968 |
|
|
John F. Cooly Jr. |
1969 |
|
|
Marion C. Stevens |
1970 |
|
|
Charles R. Perry |
1973 |
Greensboro Grad |
|
Kenneth D. Locks |
1974 |
|
|
Rodney L. Davis |
1989 |
|
|
Odis L. Bellinger |
1989 |
|
|
Harlod Johnson |
1989 |
|
|
Foster Wilkins |
1992 |
Greensboro Grad |
|
Terry Armstrong |
|
Atlanta Grad |
|
Lomax Fonville |
|
Atlanta Grad |
|
John R. Pasteur |
|
Baltimore Grad |
|
Kenvin L. Harris |
|
|
|
Eugene Lowery |
|
|
|
Curtis Wiggine |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruin
Chapter |
Shaw Univ. |
Raleigh, NC |
|
|
John J. Moore |
Fall 71 |
Hampton-Roads Grad |
|
Jonathan Fraser |
73 |
Atlanta Grad |
|
Perry Crutchfield |
|
|
|
Robert M. Gilkesson |
70 |
|
|
Arnold W. Foster |
73 |
NJ Grad |
|
Kirby Henderson |
74 |
NJ Grad |
|
Donald T. Mickle |
76 |
Columbia Grad |
|
Darryl J. Sills |
66 |
Detroit Grad |
|
Harold J. Smalls |
66 |
Raleigh Grad |
|
Roy S. Carey |
70 |
Raleigh Grad |
|
Charles V. Brown |
72 |
|
|
Phillip E. Fairwell |
76 |
|
|
Larry M. Kelly |
77 |
Raleigh Grad |
|
William L. William |
71 |
|
|
Benjamin Wonce |
73 |
|
|
Bryan M. Evans |
77 |
|
|
Kelvin Brown |
71 |
NJ Grad |
|
|
|
Buc
Chapter |
East Carolina University |
|
|
|
Glenn O. Faison |
82 |
|
LoneRanger |
Keith A. Rivers |
86 |
Elizabeth City Grad |
|
|
|
Bull
Chapter |
Johnson C. Smith Univ. |
|
|
|
Carlyle H. Hale |
1967 |
|
|
Robert Goddard |
1967 |
Columbia Grad |
|
Wayne Funderburk |
1968 |
|
|
Jerome A. William |
1969 |
|
|
Howard E. Poole |
1971 |
|
|
Lawrence S. Graves |
1971 |
Chicago Grad |
|
Russell Thompson |
1972 |
|
|
Wilbert Carroll |
1973 |
DC Grad |
|
Clifford Bullard |
1974 |
|
|
Frederick D. Barnes |
1974 |
|
|
Glenn Haynes |
1975 |
Charleston Grad |
|
Clifford Jackson |
1976 |
|
|
Chet Grimsley |
1976 |
Atlanta Grad |
|
Reginald S. Hayes |
1976 |
|
|
Mikal X. Hill |
1977 |
|
|
Stanley D. Berry |
1978 |
|
|
Alphonso Mobley |
1978 |
|
|
Ray R. Ellis, Jr. |
1979 |
|
|
Edward Bell |
1979 |
|
|
Benjamin L. Spradlin |
1979 |
Atlanta Grad |
|
Gary L. Corpening |
1979 |
|
|
Robert A. Ruffin, II |
1979 |
|
|
Kelvin Davis |
1984 |
|
|
Nathaninel Shiver |
1985 |
Columbia Grad |
|
Robin Gilliam |
1990 |
|
|
Patrick A. Josey |
1990 |
|
|
Pat Thomas |
1990 |
|
|
Marcus Higgins |
1990 |
|
|
Charles H. Irvin, III |
1990 |
|
|
Gregory A. Parks |
1990 |
|
|
Jeffery Davis |
1990 |
|
|
James L. Nathaniel, Jr |
1990 |
|
|
Michael Walker |
1990 |
|
|
Isaiah Mclver |
1990 |
|
|
Darren Pagan |
1990 |
|
|
Shawn Thomas |
1990 |
|
|
John Smith |
|
|
|
Michael M. Watkins |
|
Atlanta Grad |
|
Tony E. Lesette |
|
|
|
|
|
Bulldog
I Chapter |
Bowie State |
Maryland |
|
|
Larry Williams |
1973 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Marvin Gibson |
1973 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Dr John A. Word |
1974 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Gregory A. Jones |
1976 |
|
|
Kieth Williams |
1978 |
|
|
Dwight E. Bacon |
1979 |
Chicago Grad |
|
Michael S. Hughs |
1980 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Gary Stoner |
1982 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Donald W. McCollum, Jr |
1982 |
|
|
Leonard McCoy |
1983 |
|
|
Michael A. Jordan |
1983 |
Bridgeport Grad |
|
Vincnet K. Hughes |
1983 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Bernard W. Douglas, Jr. |
1983 |
|
|
Frank T. Sanders, Jr |
1983 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Blaine N. Sadler |
1983 |
New Jersey Grad |
|
Brian Johnson |
|
|
|
Wiliam Travers |
|
D.C. Grad. |
|
|
|
Bulldog
II Chapter |
South Carolina State U |
SC |
|
|
Willie L. Aldridge |
1970 |
|
|
Benjaman Stone |
1971 |
Detroit Grad.
|
|
Wayne D. Mickle |
1971 |
Chicago Grad.
|
|
Ernest L. Coe |
1971 |
Columbia Grad. |
|
Thomas M. Kenley, Jr. |
1973 |
|
|
Doctor Adams, Jr. |
1975 |
|
|
Ian Saunders |
1978 |
Charleston SC Grad. |
|
Michael D. Homes |
1980 |
Columbia Grad. |
|
Eric J. Bames |
Spring 81 |
|
|
James Reed |
Fall 81 |
|
Rico |
Timothy Gilbert |
Fall 81 |
|
|
Ben Keeton |
Fall 81 |
|
|
Wendall James |
Fall 81 |
|
|
Terry Miller |
Fall 81 |
|
|
Karl Berry |
Fall 81 |
|
|
Clayton Ellis |
Fall 81 |
|
|
Albert Jackson |
Fall 81 |
|
|
Rufus Ford |
Fall 81 |
|
|
Jonathan Washington |
Spring 82 |
|
|
Anthony Adams |
Spring 82 |
|
|
Arthur Brown |
Fall 82 |
|
|
Terry V. Green |
1983 |
|
|
Kelvin L. Dunn |
1983 |
|
|
Larry Adams |
1983 |
|
|
Larry L. Crawford |
1983 |
Charleston SC Grad. |
|
Andre G. Tyler |
1983 |
|
|
Patrick L. Gibson |
1983 |
Columbia Grad.
|
Stone
Cold Groove |
John A. Faust |
Fall 83 |
Orangeburg S.C. Grad. |
|
Andre William |
1984 |
Columbia Grad. |
Half
Pint |
Marvin Stewart |
1985 |
NOVA Grad. |
|
Kim L. Olige |
1985 |
Winston Salem Grad. |
|
Kelvin C. Irick |
1985 |
Orangeburg, SC Grad. |
|
F. Corinthian J, Bostic |
1985 |
|
|
Cedric D. Nipper |
1985 |
New York City Grad. |
|
Michael B. Waiters |
1985 |
|
|
Deangelo B. Joins |
1987 |
|
|
Nathaniel N. Irvin |
1987 |
|
|
Sandy A. Roberson |
1987 |
Columbia Grad. |
|
Sammie L. Gordon |
1988 |
|
|
Ricky C. Sawyer |
1988 |
|
|
Barry S. McFadden |
1989 |
Pee Dee Cnty SC Grad |
|
Cleve Tellery |
1989 |
|
|
Steve Tellery |
1989 |
|
|
Gabrae Carson |
1990 |
|
|
Joseph T Glover |
1990 |
|
|
Rico O. Gibson |
1990 |
|
|
Cornelius Bobo |
1990 |
|
|
Ricardo L. Smith |
1990 |
|
|
Marvin Simmons |
1990 |
|
|
Omar W. Eaton |
1990 |
|
|
Andrew L. Guinyard |
1990 |
|
|
Kenneth Pate |
1991 |
|
|
Kendric A. Arthur |
1991 |
Orangeburg S.C. Grad |
|
Derrick L. McGowan |
1991 |
|
|
Rashad Barnes |
1998 |
|
|
Kevin L. Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
Bulldog
III Chapter |
Wilberforce/Central State |
OH |
|
|
Levon J. Frazier |
1971 |
Chicago Graduate |
|
Levern Thompson |
1972 |
Atlanta Graduate |
|
Glenn Gordon |
1972 |
Atlanta Graduate |
|
Harry Francisco, Jr. |
1972 |
Chicago Graduate |
|
Ronald J. Knight |
1973 |
New Haven Graduate |
|
Nathan W. Bouldin |
1973 |
|
Manishewitz |
Derek Douglas |
Spring 79 |
|
Black
Moses |
Danny Prince |
Spring 79 |
|
Maestro |
Kevin Thompson |
Spring 79 |
|
Rome |
Tony Rome |
Spring 79 |
|
Little
Wimbo |
Marion Wimberly, Jr. |
Spring 79 |
NJ Grad |
Sweet
Meat |
Reggie Diggs |
Fall 81 |
|
Lightfoot |
Greg McDaniel |
Fall 81 |
|
Thunderbolt |
Roger Ridgeway |
Fall 81 |
|
Easy |
Randy E. Phillips, Sr |
Spring 82 |
|
Bookman |
Howard Brown |
Spring 82 |
|
Hitman |
Derrick Hopkins |
Spring 82 |
|
Pig Pen |
Gerald V. Pugh |
Spring 82 |
Bridgeport Graduate |
|
Rodney C. Jones |
1984 |
|
|
Vern Thompson |
|
Atlanta Graduate |
|
|
|
Bulldog
IV |
Knoxville College |
|
|
|
Rayfield McDonald |
1974 |
Charleston Graduate |
|
Danzel Gordon |
1975 |
D.C. Graduate Chapt. |
|
Steven C. Wade |
1975 |
Chicago Graduate |
|
Isaac L. Steward |
1975 |
|
|
Fred P. White |
1975 |
Chicago Graduate |
|
Leon A. Gholston |
1976 |
Chicago Graduate Chapter |
|
Clarence E. Richardson |
1977 |
|
|
Bernard Stong |
|
Atlanta Graduate |
|
|
|
Columbia
Grad Chapt. |
|
|
|
|
Clifton K. Scott |
90 |
Same |
|
Karl R. Barcus |
90 |
Same |
|
Jonathan L. Julious |
89 |
Same |
|
|
|
Cougar
Chapter |
Kean University |
Union, NJ |
|
|
Ernest Cosby |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Robert Jackson |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Shahid Jackson |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Warren Nunnally |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Leslie Pleasant |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Gregory Smith |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Allen Wimberly |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Sylvester Williams |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Samuel Wright |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Earl Brown |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Charles Newman |
Fall 70 |
|
|
James Pinkey |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Cleveland McDaniels |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Oliver Winters |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Melvin Hicks |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Jerome Dunn |
Fall 70 |
|
|
Richard Byrd |
Spring 71 |
|
|
Carl Chester |
Spring 71 |
|
|
Alfonso Florze |
Spring 71 |
|
|
Bagley Goodwyn |
Spring 71 |
|
|
Michael Swain |
Spring 71 |
|
|
Michael Tate |
Spring 71 |
|
|
Alfred West |
Spring 71 |
|
|
Edward Caldwell |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Michael Campbell |
Fall 71 |
|
|
John Hughes |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Clarence Johnson |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Tyrone Mimms |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Richard Williams |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Robert Williams |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Donald Brown |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Edward Chapelle |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Douglas Cheetham |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Gaston Collins |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Leslie Deveraux |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Philip Hamilton |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Lamont Johnson |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Keith Jones |
Spring 72 |
|
|
William Lester |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Robert Lewis |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Robert Morris |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Ishan Wiggins |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Michael Brown |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Chester Brooker |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Randolph James |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Charles Minter |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Michael Coburn |
Fall 73 |
|
Foots |
Lenny Hill |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Ike Wilson |
Fall 73 |
|
Joe
Lewis |
William Dowell |
Spring 74 |
|
|
Bruce Johnson |
Spring 74 |
|
|
Landis Speight |
Spring 74 |
|
|
Albrey Alston |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Edward Anderson |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Clifford Bell |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Buck? |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Robert Patterson |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Robert Patterson |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Julian Pennington |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Linton Vining |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Dennis? |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Frank Daniels |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Raymond Miller |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Andre Willis |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Ronald Stokes |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Alif Crowley |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Doyle Armstront |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Steve Hargrove |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Joseph Williams |
Spring 77 |
|
Deepcover |
Daryl Dairson |
Spring 77 |
|
Sampson |
Zakari |
Spring 96 |
|
|
Lyddale Akins |
Spring 1997 |
|
Hush |
Randy Hush |
Fall 97 |
|
Rampage |
Tim Ajigbotosho |
Fall 97 |
|
Duracell |
Dorrell Howard |
Summer 98 |
Same |
|
|
|
DC Grad
Chapter |
|
|
|
Dolemite |
Marc Antoni Mander |
Fall 95 |
Same |
Tito |
Ernesto Clarke |
Fall 95 |
Same |
|
|
|
Deacon
Chapter |
Bloomfiled College |
Bloomfield NJ |
|
The
Last Straw |
Toye Kates Muhammad |
Spring 79 |
NJ Grad |
Mr.
Ambassador |
Louis Rodriguez |
Spring 81 |
NJ Grad |
Gu-Gu |
Ricky Scott |
Spring 81 |
NJ Grad |
Gee |
Richard G. Welch |
Spring 81 |
NJ Grad |
Woodsman |
William F. McLurkin |
Spring 82 |
NJ Grad |
Scarface |
Omaar K. Faltine |
Winter 97 |
NJ Grad |
|
|
|
Dragon
Chapter |
Drexel University |
Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
Shayne E. Moore |
91 |
|
|
Montayo W. Bess |
93 |
|
|
|
|
Eagle
Chapter |
North Carolina Central U |
NC |
|
|
Douglas Bolton |
1967 |
|
|
Fred J. Davis |
1968 |
Raleigh Graduate Chapter |
|
Paul W. Stroud, Jr. |
1969 |
|
|
Larry W. Freeland |
1972 |
Triangle Graduate Chapter |
|
Gary Garris
|
1972 |
|
|
Darrly T. Jefferson |
1972 |
|
CC |
Craig Robertson |
Spring 73 |
|
Stranger |
Larry Preston |
Spring 73 |
|
Idi
Amin |
Gregory Ford |
Spring 73 |
|
Rock |
Michael Parks |
Spring 73 |
|
Quick
Claude |
Andrew Smith |
Spring 73 |
|
Savoir-faire |
Todd Johnson |
Spring 73 |
|
CB |
Claiborne Lawrence |
Spring 73 |
|
Sharky |
Jeff Fulford |
Spring 73 |
|
Von
Nasty Chap |
Reginald George |
Spring 73 |
|
Nard |
Bernard Dawson |
Spring 73 |
|
Red
Baron |
Reginald Newman |
Spring 73 |
|
Funky
Munky |
Dwayne Burns |
Spring 73 |
|
The
Godfather |
Stanley King |
Spring 73 |
|
Hippie |
Wayne Daye |
Spring 73 |
|
Earl of
the World |
Lynn Crump |
Spring 73 |
|
Speedy
Ma Greedy |
Marvin Jordan |
Spring 73 |
|
Sly |
William Gray |
Spring 73 |
|
Noxzema |
Harold Green |
Spring 73 |
|
Augie
Bear |
August Milligan |
Spring 73 |
|
Joe |
Joseph Johnson |
Spring 73 |
|
Dash
Rip Rod |
Rodney Villines |
Spring 73 |
|
Six
Million Dollar Man |
Van Hall |
Spring 73 |
|
Dark
Shadows |
Jerry Harper |
Spring 73 |
|
Climax |
Phillip Jones |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Brice T. Knight |
1976 |
Atlanta Graduate |
|
Richard V. Hall, Jr. |
1977 |
Hampton Roads Grad. |
|
Jeffery L. Fulford |
1977 |
|
|
Michael Troutman |
Spring 80 |
|
|
Dr. David King |
Spring 80 |
|
|
Audrian L. Melton |
1981 |
Greensboro Graduate Chapter |
|
Yokhemi Ali (Jerry Davis) |
1981 |
D.C. Graduate Chapt. |
JD |
J. Davis |
Spring 1981 |
|
Graffiti |
Rev.Greg Davenport |
Spring 1981 |
|
|
Audren Saunders |
Spring 1981 |
|
Wild
Bill II |
Bill Melton |
Fall 1981 |
|
Bam Bam |
Tobias Smith |
Fall 82 |
|
Hard-Rock |
Daryl Brown |
Spring 1983 |
Columbia Grad |
Joe
Dache |
Dr. Jurgen Taylor |
Spring 1983 |
|
Chick |
Patrick Langston |
Spring 1983 |
Charlotte Graduate Chapter |
G-Man |
Marlin Gainey |
Fall 1983 |
|
|
Thomas K. Green |
1984 |
|
|
Paul Laney |
Spring 84 |
|
StrayCat |
Garfield Harris |
Spring 84 |
|
Sgt.
Carter |
Karey Graham |
Spring 84 |
|
|
Kenny Smith |
Spring 84 |
|
Black-Black |
Arthur Tyson |
Spring 84 |
|
|
Tony Johnson |
Spring 84 |
|
The
Animal |
Martez Faucette |
Spring 84 |
|
|
Mark Foushee |
Spring 84 |
|
Gay,Gay |
Gary |
Spring 84 |
|
Bullet
Head |
Ray Greene |
Spring 84 |
|
Mr.
BoWinkle/Caddy Gaddy |
Samuel Gaddy |
Spring 84 |
|
Dick
VanDyke |
Marvin Dyson |
Spring 84 |
|
Luther
Vandross |
Duane Griffin |
Spring 84 |
|
Kool-Aid |
Willie Jeanette |
Spring 84 |
|
6'11" |
Charles Murphy |
Spring 84 |
|
|
Chris King |
Fall 1984 |
|
Rappin
Ron |
|
Fall 1984 |
|
|
Arnold Floyd |
Spring 1985 |
|
Hippie
Daye II |
Pat |
Spring 1985 |
|
|
Fynn |
Spring 1986 |
|
Philly
Groover |
Dominique Stevens |
Spring 1986 |
|
Hamp |
Hampton Perry |
Spring 1986 |
|
|
Clarence Jones |
1986 |
|
|
Keith Sumrall |
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle
II Chapter |
North Texas State Univ. |
|
|
|
Mark Evans |
79 |
|
|
Major S. Attaway |
79 |
|
|
Robert L. Meaderis |
80 |
Dallas/Fort Worth Grad |
|
|
|
Eagle
III Chapter |
Coppin State University |
|
|
|
Earl Solomon Shepard |
|
Columbia Grad |
|
Andre Dupree |
77 |
New Haven Grad |
|
|
|
Engineers
Chapter |
M.I.T. |
Cambridge, Mass |
|
Sniper |
Ngozika Nwaneri |
Fall 98 |
Same |
Maroon |
Ricardo Dawkins |
Fall 98 |
Same |
Intensity |
Robert Johnathan Hicks |
Spring 96 |
Same |
Clubfoot |
Kenroy Cayetano |
Spring 96 |
|
|
Paul Michel |
Spring 96 |
|
|
David Fasenah McGill Jr. |
Spring 96 |
|
|
Jason Randolph Dailey |
Spring 96 |
Same |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falcon
Chapter |
St. Augustine's College |
Raleigh, NC |
|
Lord
Straw |
Kenneth Johnson |
Spring 73 |
|
|
|
|
Greensburo
Grad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gobbler
Chapter |
Virginia Tech University |
|
|
|
Bill Shelton |
|
|
|
Bryon Rimm |
|
|
|
C. Beane |
|
|
|
Calvin Twyman |
|
|
|
Calvin Watkins |
|
|
|
Cleve Adams |
|
|
|
Dwight Crewe |
|
|
|
Eli Blackwell |
|
|
|
G. Brook |
|
|
|
George Spurlock |
|
|
|
Jim Watkins |
|
|
|
Keith Pullens |
|
|
|
Larry Beale |
|
|
|
Larry Trower |
|
|
|
S. Lee |
|
|
|
Stan Harris |
|
|
|
Steve Pyles |
|
|
|
T. Dillard |
|
|
|
Timothy Fields |
|
|
|
Ronald Rollins |
|
|
|
Carl Banks |
|
|
|
Garfield Cross |
|
|
|
Clude Jones |
|
|
|
Bill Cannaday |
|
|
|
Bill Stith |
|
|
|
Milton Ames |
|
|
|
Leon Dillanrd |
|
|
|
Tim Marshall |
|
|
|
Robert Miller |
|
|
|
Ernest Wilson |
|
|
|
James Marshall |
|
|
|
Stephen Dean |
|
|
|
Charles Lipscomb |
|
|
|
Mator Riddick |
|
|
|
|
|
Griffin
Chapter |
Johnson & Whales U |
RI |
|
CHAOS |
Quentin Scott-Rivers |
Spring 94 |
|
Fox |
Eddie A. Banks |
Spring 94 |
|
Quietstorm |
Anthony Hubbard |
Spring 96 |
|
Jiggy |
Charles Davis |
Spring 96 |
|
LicE.D.Split |
Christlo Jordan III |
Spring 96 |
|
Sunobishop |
Brian Jones |
Fall 96 |
Boston/Providence Grad |
Eklispe |
Kenneth Bryant |
Fall 96 |
|
Smooth |
Charles A. Miller |
Spring 97 |
|
Bericade |
Yele Olaniyi |
Spring 00 |
|
|
|
|
Hornet
Chapter |
Del State University |
|
|
Pop-n-fresh |
George "Jabbo" Smith |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Darius Powell |
Spring 73 |
|
Scull
Face |
Harry A. Wright |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Warren E. Spann |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Karl Armstrong |
Spring 73 |
|
Underdog |
Norman Hayes |
Spring 73 |
|
Deputy
Dog |
Eugene Flemming |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Steven C. Brown |
Spring 73 |
|
Hoof |
Christopher Joyner |
Spring 73 |
|
|
James Washington |
Spring 73 |
|
|
John Ridgeway |
Spring 74 |
|
Peanut |
David Prince |
Fall 83 |
|
Peahead |
Allen Thomas |
Fall 84 |
Chicago grad |
Superbat |
Richard Pugh |
Fall 84 |
|
Lost
Cause |
Dwayne Bull |
Fall 84 |
|
LT
Boogie |
Larry Thompson |
Fall 85 |
|
Soldier
boy |
Wesley Ridgeway |
Fall 85 |
Chicago grad |
Mad
Scientist |
Carvie Mason |
Fall 85 |
|
Hatey
Smurf |
Darron Ridgeway |
Spring 86 |
|
Cold 1 |
Corwin Wyatt |
Spring 86 |
|
Maestro |
Johnnie B Wilson Jr |
Spring 86 |
|
Cyclone |
Willie Wheeler |
Spring 86 |
|
Killa |
Darryl Lindenmuth |
Fall 87 |
|
Solo |
Dale Smith |
Spring 95 |
same |
Timex |
Anthony Lewis |
Spring 96 |
|
|
|
|
Huskie
Chapter |
Northeastern University |
Mass |
|
|
Marion Sanders |
80 |
|
|
Ollie Choice Jr. |
80 |
|
|
Mark A. Williams |
83 |
|
|
Michael Curl |
83 |
|
Boom |
Carlos Rodriguez |
92 |
|
Black
Jack |
Patrick Casthly |
92 |
Greater Miami Grad |
|
|
|
Mighty
Lion Chapter |
Lincoln University |
Penn |
|
|
Henry Houston |
Spring '69 |
|
|
James L. Smith |
Spring '69 |
|
|
Alredo Liamos |
Spring '69 |
|
|
Ellis Simpson |
Spring '69 |
|
|
Michael Haskins |
Spring '69 |
|
|
William Trower |
Spring '69 |
|
|
Derek David |
Spring '69 |
|
|
Anthony Smalls |
Spring '69 |
|
|
Bernard Rouse |
Spring '69 |
|
|
David A. Sampson |
Spring '69 |
|
|
Rodney Ellis |
Fall '69 |
|
|
Reds |
Fall '69 |
|
|
Michael Graham |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Juan Dawson |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Wes Majors |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Smitty |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Kenny |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Johnnie Terrell |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Leighton Newlin |
Spring '70 |
|
|
James Heath |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Thomas Kemp |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Ralph Crosby |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Danny Robinson |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Walter Malone |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Scotty |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Mel Robinson |
Spring '70 |
|
|
Gerald Smith |
Fall '71 |
|
Hooksy |
Edward McCrary |
Fall '71 |
|
|
Ron Burke |
Fall '71 |
|
|
Doug |
Fall '71 |
|
|
Shelton Jefferson |
Fall '71 |
|
|
Wilson Womack |
Fall '71 |
|
|
Steven Hodge |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Na'eem Shareef |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Rick Dawson |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Marshall Wayne |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Denny Williams |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Lou Harris |
Spring '72 |
|
|
David Hurst |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Robert R. Tate |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Kevin Favor |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Keith Coles |
Spring '72 |
|
|
Ian Streat |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Oregon C. Laws III |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Chris Rasheed |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Tony Ritzie |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Shern Lee |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Gerald Sanders |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Raymore Lyons |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Mike Poulson |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Warren Goodwin |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Steven Lee |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Dennis Thomas |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Johnnie Woodson |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Jonas Cowles |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Duane Lawrence |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Michael O. Jones |
Spring '73 |
|
|
Steven Patton |
Fall '74 |
|
|
George Abdul Ali |
Fall '74 |
|
|
John McClean |
Fall '74 |
|
|
Ray Robinson |
Fall '74 |
|
|
Russell Hughes |
Spring '76 |
|
|
Steven Christian |
Spring '76 |
|
|
Julius Webb |
Spring '76 |
|
|
Al For |
Spring '76 |
|
|
Duane Holman |
Spring '76 |
|
|
John Thorton |
Spring '76 |
|
|
Darryle Jone |
Fall '76 |
|
|
Donald Rooney |
Fall '76 |
|
|
John Singleton |
Fall '76 |
|
|
Greg Holsten |
Fall '76 |
|
|
Gregory Garnett |
Fall '76 |
|
|
Julian Smith |
Fall '76 |
|
|
Tony Draper |
Fall '77 |
|
|
John H. Burgin III |
Fall '77 |
|
|
Thomas Wright |
Fall '77 |
|
|
William Saleem Nasir |
Spring '78 |
|
|
Sammuel K. Williams |
Spring '78 |
|
|
Jeff Holsten |
Spring '78 |
|
|
Jabir Abdal Rahman |
Spring '78 |
|
|
Zahir Abdur-Rahim |
Fall '78 |
|
|
Tyrone Dangerfield |
Fall '78 |
|
|
John Marshall |
Fall '78 |
|
|
Charles Harris |
Fall '79 |
|
|
Garrett Morrow |
Fall '79 |
|
|
Anwar Aadil Al-Hameed Abdullah |
Fall '79 |
|
|
Princeton Stephenson |
Fall '79 |
|
|
Willie Kedy Crawford |
Fall '79 |
|
|
Richard Anderson |
Spring '81 |
|
|
Saleem Amin Shakir |
Spring '81 |
|
|
Benjamin T. Morgan III |
Spring '81 |
|
|
Arthur Robinson |
Fall '81 |
|
|
Walter Bravo |
Fall '82 |
|
|
Chris Kingsberry |
Fall '83 |
|
|
Andray McNair |
Fall '83 |
|
|
Michael Gunn |
Fall '83 |
|
|
Tim |
Fall '83 |
|
|
Richard Matthews |
Fall '83 |
|
|
Tracy Hunter |
Fall '85 |
|
|
Ralph Smith |
Fall '85 |
|
|
Vernon Davis |
Fall '85 |
|
|
Wayne Matthews |
Fall '85 |
|
|
Greg McAdfee |
Spring '87 |
|
Colonel
Kase |
Frederick Cohen |
Spring '88 |
|
|
Joseph Wallace |
Spring '91 |
|
|
Maurice Mobley |
Spring '91 |
|
|
James Dawson |
Spring '91 |
|
|
Shawn Smith |
Spring '91 |
|
|
Roland Shelton |
Spring '91 |
|
|
Kirby Fields |
Spring '91 |
|
Frenchie |
|
Summer '92 |
|
Rodin |
|
Summer '93 |
|
Ali
Baba |
Brandon Primeaux |
Spring '95 |
|
The
Partyman |
Charles Brown |
Spring '95 |
|
Evil
One |
Damon Diggs |
Fall '94 |
|
Kooly
High |
James L. Dade |
Spring '96 |
|
Black-Ass
Batman |
Kenny Nelson |
Spring '97 |
|
Buddacon |
Mark H. West |
Spring '97 |
|
Stumpy |
Earl |
Spring '98 |
|
Lost
Soul |
Vic Hunter |
Spring '98 |
|
On-Point |
Robert Fox |
Spring '98 |
|
Water |
Rogev Duckett |
Spring '99 |
|
Harlem
World |
Rey Burgess |
Spring '99 |
|
Pele' |
Antoine Robinson |
Spring '99 |
|
No
Correlation |
Tyson Reeves |
Spring '99 |
|
Iron
Shiek |
Seitu Stephens |
Spring '99 |
|
Rock-Biter |
Eric Pritchard |
Spring '99 |
|
Apocalypse |
Andre Noble |
Spring '99 |
|
Delayed
Reaction |
BJ Wooden |
Spring '99 |
|
Goldenboy |
Rasheed Bellamy |
Spring '99 |
|
Bugaboo |
Marshall Caldwell |
Spring 00 |
|
Mini-me |
Gwinyai Muzorewa |
Spring 00 |
|
Kong
Flu |
William Brown |
Spring 00 |
|
Bobby
Bouche |
Desmond Barnes |
Spring 00 |
|
Slow
Motion |
Ali Sharahabil |
Spring 00 |
|
Theatrix |
Kendrin Dyitt |
Spring 00 |
|
Mr.
Biggleworth |
Charles Plinton |
Spring 00 |
|
Breathe
& Stop |
Charles White |
Spring 00 |
|
D.R.
Goldberg |
Brian Morrison |
Spring 00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mother
Bear Chapter |
Morgan State University |
Baltimore, MD |
|
|
Glen Brown |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Raymond Clark |
Fall 62 |
|
|
John Conquest |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Walter Goodwin |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Barry Hampton |
Fall 62 |
|
|
James Hill |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Charles Johnson |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Nathaniel Monroe |
Fall 62 |
|
|
David Nesbitt |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Nathaniel Parham, Sr. |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Harry Paine |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Robert Simpson |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Barry Simms |
Fall 62 |
|
|
Woodrow Williams |
Fall 62 |
|
Good
Rev. Doctor |
Seymour Chambers |
Spring 97 |
|
Bold
& the Beautiful |
Kevin Bradley |
Spring 97 |
|
Dr.
Know |
Dave Smith |
Spring 97 |
|
The
Rock |
Paul Shelby |
Spring 97 |
|
Missing
Link |
Patrick Cheah |
Spring 99 |
|
Sho
Nuff |
James Hawkins |
Fall 99 |
|
Stone
Cold |
Damon Bennett |
Fall 99 |
|
Dr.
Spock |
William Nelson |
Spring 00 |
|
|
|
|
New
Haven Mixed City Chpt |
|
|
|
|
Bernard D. Huckabey |
78 |
Bridgeport Grad |
|
Gordon B. Silva |
81 |
New Haven Grad |
|
William J. Brunson |
80 |
New Haven Grad |
|
|
|
Nittany
Lion Chapter |
Penn State U |
Penn |
|
Gam |
David Gamble |
Fall 71 |
|
Gad |
Gaddiel Goode |
Fall 71 |
|
Squirrel |
Earl Gary |
Fall 71 |
|
Jabbo |
Bruce Johnson |
Fall 71 |
|
Teeny
Bopper |
Roger Powe |
Fall 71 |
|
Slick
Willie |
Eugene Thompson |
Fall 71 |
|
Magic
Shoes |
Tom Wheeler |
Fall 71 |
|
Babyface |
Jerome Johnson |
Fall 71 |
|
Oz |
Marcel Coleman |
Fall 71 |
|
Turtle |
Tyrone Belcher, III |
Fall 71 |
|
Mandril |
Phillip Martin |
Fall 71 |
|
|
Gary Moore |
|
|
|
Gregory Chism |
|
|
|
Calvin Simmon |
|
|
|
Larry Jones |
|
|
|
Robert Lawson |
|
|
|
Peter Jones |
|
|
|
Quintis Rogers |
|
|
|
Walter Jones |
|
|
Soul
Survivor |
Robert Lynch |
Spring 72 |
|
|
John Coger |
Fall 72 |
|
|
Ted Savage |
Fall 72 |
|
|
Daryl Strayhorn |
Fall 72 |
|
|
Donald West |
Fall 72 |
|
|
Albert D. Tyler, Jr |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Wilbert Brockenbrough |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Carl Miller |
|
|
|
Wendell Lampkin |
|
|
|
Greg Harper |
|
|
|
Roland Wharton |
|
|
|
Gerald Hobbs |
|
|
|
M. T. Willie Norman |
|
|
The
Ebony Man |
Kevin B. Lee |
Spring 90 |
|
Special
Ed |
Chuck Banks |
Spring 90 |
|
Hannibal |
Norman Eric Bigelow |
Spring 90 |
|
The
Joker |
LeRoy Thomas |
Spring 90 |
|
No-Lye |
Richard Lallite |
Spring 90 |
|
Baby
Face Finster |
Robert A. Browne |
Spring 90 |
|
Grad Pa |
Wendell Bates |
Spring 90 |
|
Skeletor |
Walter T. Mosley |
Spring 90 |
|
Rainman |
Sam Epps |
Fall 90 |
DC Grad |
Pink
Panther |
Kether Gallu-Badat |
Fall 90 |
Miami Grad |
Miz-ike |
Michael Austin |
Fall 90 |
NYC Grad |
C-Sharp |
Christopher Tomlinson |
Fall 90 |
Stone Mountain Grad |
Bear |
Bryant Clark |
fall 92 |
|
Missing
Link |
Patrick Evans |
fall 92 |
|
Mandingo |
Corey Jett |
fall 92 |
Harrisburg Grad |
Motown |
Jason Bellanti |
Summer 93 |
|
ONYX |
Chad Cashwell |
Summer 93 |
|
Boy
Wonder |
Moses Johnson |
Spring 94 |
|
Bandit |
J. Wayne Medlin |
Spring 94 |
|
Sweet
Daddy |
Jamele Adams |
Spring 94 |
|
Linc |
James
Session |
Spring 94 |
|
Trini
Boy |
Reggie Lekew |
Spring 95 |
|
|
|
|
NJ Grad |
|
|
|
Spanky |
Clyde Hare |
Spring 95 |
Same |
Judge
Dread |
James Batts |
Spring 95 |
Same |
Junior |
Tony martin |
Spring 95 |
Same |
Dr.
Gigg;les |
Haywood Robinson |
Spring 95 |
Same |
Serpico |
Lawrence Kates |
Spring 95 |
Same |
Highlander |
patrick Paterowski |
Fall 96 |
Same |
Trigger |
Robert Taylor |
Fall 97 |
Same |
Joker |
Micheal Belcher |
Fall 97 |
Same |
Shampoo |
Guy Jenkins |
Fall 97 |
Same |
The
Mayor |
Lenard Randolph |
Fall 97 |
Same |
Helium |
Benard Wimberly |
Summer 99 |
Same |
Sgt.
Murtaugh |
Gene Etchison |
Summer 99 |
Same |
|
|
|
NOVA
Grad |
|
|
|
|
Antonio B. Foster |
Spring 97 |
Same |
|
Kenneth L. Evans, Jr. |
Spring 97 |
Same |
|
William E. Hudson, Jr. |
Spring 97 |
Same |
|
Michael T. Wright |
Spring 98 |
Same |
|
Jerome E. Jiles |
Spring 98 |
Same |
HoneyNutt |
Cyril Ogbenna |
Spring 99 |
Big Apple City |
|
|
|
NYC
Grad. |
|
|
|
Romboffini |
Steve Walcott |
Fall 96 |
Same |
Ashtray |
Lester Neal |
Spring 1998 |
Same |
42
Megabyte |
Allen Simmons |
Spring 1998 |
Same |
|
|
|
Orangeman
Chapter |
Syracuse University |
Syracuse, NY |
|
|
Jeffery Adusei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Owl
Chapter |
Temple University |
|
|
|
Thomas Mitchell, III |
81 |
|
|
Jamel Northern |
|
|
|
|
|
Owl II
Chapter |
Southern Conn. State Univ |
|
|
|
Johnathan Stanley |
88 |
|
|
Terry Pollard |
88 |
New haven Grad |
|
Bill A. MacRoberts |
90 |
|
|
Willie T. Quarles |
91 |
|
|
Phillip D. Hull |
|
|
|
Giavanni A. Daniels |
|
|
|
Robert L. Fleeting |
|
|
|
John V. Gaskin |
|
|
|
Stephan A. Thompson |
|
|
|
Rodnev E. Brunson |
|
|
|
Ambrose L. Stevens |
|
|
|
Kirk D. Gordon |
|
|
|
Tommy L. Wilson, Jr. |
|
|
|
James T. Canty |
|
|
|
|
|
Panther
Chapter |
Virginia Union University |
|
|
|
Andre Smith |
63 |
|
|
Al Gary |
|
|
Panther
II Chapter |
|
|
|
|
Johnathan Hill |
76 |
|
|
|
|
Panther
III Chapter |
Prairie View A & M Univ. |
|
|
|
Daniel Anderson |
78 |
Dallas/Fort Worth Grad |
|
|
|
Panther
IV |
Clarke-Atlanta U |
Atlanta,GA |
|
|
Gerald Walker |
Fall 1978 |
|
|
James Martin |
Fall 1978 |
|
|
Kevin Anderson |
Fall 1978 |
|
|
James Horne |
Fall 1978 |
|
|
Mike Nelson |
Fall 1978 |
|
|
Anthony Lemon |
Fall 1978 |
|
|
Quincy Avery |
Fall 1978 |
|
|
Robert Sligh |
Fall 1978 |
|
Black
Sieze |
Imani Diahlo Moody |
Spring 94 |
NYC Grad |
|
|
|
Panther
V Chapter |
Central State University |
|
|
|
|
|
Panther
VII Chapter |
University of Pittsburgh |
|
|
|
|
|
Pirate
Chapter |
Hampton University |
Hampton, VA |
|
DDS |
Tilman R. Sease |
69 |
D.C. Grad |
|
Jerome Breeze |
Fall 76 |
|
Sugar
Hill |
Michael Hill |
Fall 77 |
|
Twin
Wood |
Steve
Whitney |
Fall 77 |
|
Smooth,The
West Coast Groove |
Joe Jackson |
Fall 77 |
|
Gary
G-Man |
Gary Givens |
Fall 77 |
|
Dirty
Dick |
Sherwood Rankin |
Fall 77 |
|
Mandingo |
John Gamble |
Fall 77 |
|
PEPE LE
PEW |
Victor South |
Fall 77 |
|
Quiet
Storm |
Randy Scott |
Fall 77 |
|
Huggy
Bear |
Lawrence Huggins |
Fall 77 |
|
Al
Capone |
Alphonso Crittendon |
Fall 78 |
|
G-Cue |
Cornell Lumpkin |
Fall 78 |
|
Mr.
Mike |
Mike Clark |
Fall 78 |
|
Bonus
Baby III |
Keith Powell |
Fall 78 |
|
Tu-Shay |
Shelton Clark |
Fall 78 |
|
GT 7
Deadly Sins |
Gregory Thomas |
Fall 78 |
|
Profile |
Reginald Johnson |
Fall 78 |
|
All
Show |
Darryl Warwick |
Fall 79 |
|
Sexy
Dex |
Dexter Johnson |
Fall 79 |
|
A.J. |
Arthur Jones |
Fall 79 |
|
J.C. |
James |
Fall 79 |
|
Cutry
Boo |
Curtis Milton |
Fall 79 |
|
Slick |
Dennis King |
Fall 79 |
|
Test
Tube |
Alan Hinton |
Fall 79 |
|
Major |
|
Spring 81 |
|
|
Robert Green |
Spring 81 |
|
|
Gerald Moore |
Spring 81 |
|
Dunkin |
Greg Hines |
Spring 81 |
NJ Grad |
Bone
Mouth |
Alonzo White |
Spring 83 |
NJ Grad |
Wiz Low |
Tracy |
Spring 83 |
|
King
Pin |
Anthony White |
Spring 83 |
NJ Grad |
World Z |
Zack Owens |
Spring 83 |
Hampton Roads Grad |
Goffer
411 |
Kevin Booker |
Spring 83 |
|
Sweet E |
Everat Banks |
Spring 83 |
Hampton Roads Grad |
|
Kerry Peay |
Spring 84 |
NJ Grad |
Sir
Sauve |
Joe Allen |
Spring 84 |
|
|
Clifford McNair |
Spring 84 |
|
Cashflow |
Michael White |
Spring 84 |
NJ Grad |
DogBite |
Shelton Blye |
Spring 84 |
|
Flipmode |
Du Shawn Love |
Spring 99 |
|
Sloth |
Derrick Akhi |
Spring 96 |
|
Lust |
Marcus Damu Johns |
Spring 96 |
|
Gluttony |
Isaac Artis |
Spring 96 |
|
Wraith |
Bradford Berry |
Spring 96 |
|
Envy |
Curtis Beverett |
Spring 96 |
Hampton Roads Grad |
Pride |
Armonson Wyatt |
Spring 96 |
|
Greed |
Michael Vinson |
Spring 96 |
|
Anxiety |
Kahlil Crawford |
Spring 97 |
|
Happy
Meal |
Dimario Habersham |
Spring 97 |
|
D'stress |
Ossama Beverly |
Spring 97 |
NYC Grad |
Eye of
The Storm |
Demon Oakley |
Spring 98 |
Same |
Tiberland |
Terrence Frazier |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Flip
Mode |
DeShawn Love |
Spring 99 |
Same |
Method
Man |
Elliott Jackson |
Spring 99 |
Same |
The
Rock |
Thomas Daniels |
Spring 00 |
Same |
Tickle
Me Elmo |
Andre
Bryant |
Spring 00 |
Same |
Distinguished
Gentleman |
Lawrence Watford |
Spring 00 |
Same |
Pshyco
Mantis |
Mika Edmondson |
Spring 00 |
Same |
Phoenix |
Brian Bethea |
Spring 00 |
Same |
Armor
All |
Akil Kennedy |
Spring 00 |
Same |
Brian
Boitano |
Matthew Gordy |
Spring 00 |
Same |
|
|
|
Quaker
Chapter |
U Penn |
Philadelphia, Penn |
|
|
Davin Dayle |
Spring 86 |
|
|
Philip Anderson |
Spring 86 |
|
|
William Oliver |
Spring 86 |
|
|
Jason Henderson |
Spring 86 |
|
|
Eric Williams |
Spring 86 |
|
|
Robert Lewis |
Spring 86 |
|
|
Mel Hollis |
Spring 86 |
|
|
Randall Cox |
Spring 86 |
|
|
Jarrod Gladney |
Spring 86 |
|
GoldenChild |
Michael Chang |
Spring 91 |
Westchester Grad |
Mr.
Nonchalant |
D. Dale Fairclough |
Spring 93 |
|
The
Rock |
Shawn Pleasant |
Spring 93 |
|
FlipCyde |
Theodore Hatwood |
Spring 93 |
|
The
Captain |
Jean-Luc Grandchamp |
Spring 93 |
|
he
Lizard |
Tavarez Frazier |
Fall '93 |
|
Mayhem |
Reginald Rigaud |
Fall '93 |
|
The
Toad |
Mike Smith |
Fall '93 |
|
The
Toad |
Eric Deloach |
Fall '93 |
|
The
Snake |
Ron Dennis |
Fall '93 |
|
Gangsta |
George Stowers |
Spring '94 |
|
The
Joker |
Conrad Meertins |
Spring '94 |
|
Snuff |
Michael LeeYow |
Spring '94 |
|
Shooter |
Brion Greene |
Spring '94 |
|
Thorough |
George Boston |
Spring '94 |
|
Zulu |
Emmanuel McCown III |
Spring '94 |
|
Grover |
Okinyi Ayungo |
Spring '94 |
|
|
Chuck Dandridge |
Fall 94 |
|
Puff
Daddy |
Dre Perret |
Fall 94 |
|
The
Navigatah |
Sharif Ajaye LaTouche |
Spring '95 |
|
|
Eric Brooks |
Spring '95 |
|
|
David Stowers |
Spring '97 |
|
Arrogance |
William S. Lewis |
Summer '98 |
|
Stone
Cold |
Justin Bravo |
Spring '99 |
|
Philosophy |
Ofonedu Goodwyn |
Spring '99 |
|
|
|
|
Raider
Chapter |
Rutgers University |
Newark, NJ |
|
Truth
Sincere |
Turhan Ali Welch |
Spring `91 |
|
Quiet
Storm |
Winchester "Chad"
Beaumont |
Spring `91 |
|
Maniac
Mo' Betta' |
Maurice Boyd |
Spring `91 |
|
Black
Denim |
Kenneth D. Cooper |
Fall `91 |
|
Predator |
Jvenghn Brown |
Fall `91 |
|
Total
Kaos |
Kyam A. McMorris |
Fall `91 |
|
Jump
the Gun |
Joseph Yeadon |
Spring `92 |
|
Dowg |
Jamaine Grissom |
Spring `92 |
|
Cock
Diesel |
Dennis "Pete" Tillery |
Spring `92 |
|
Dr.
Jeckyl/Mr. Hyde |
N. Ali Clark |
Spring `92 |
|
No
Sleep |
Quincy "Qua" Bates |
Spring `92 |
|
Straight
Face |
Ethan Davis |
Spring `92 |
|
Jus'
Chill |
Sean Conte |
Fall `92 |
|
ICEMAN |
Harold S. Reed, Jr. |
Fall `92 |
|
|
|
|
RAM I
CHAPTER |
WINSTON-SALEM STATE |
|
|
The
Pearl |
Earl Monroe |
FALL '66 |
|
|
Steve Smith |
FALL '66 |
|
|
Azell Martin |
FALL '66 |
|
|
Anthony Ford |
FALL '66 |
|
|
Leon Coleman |
FALL '66 |
|
|
Johnny Watkins |
FALL '66 |
|
COSBY |
Richard Farris |
Spring 67 |
|
|
John Michaels |
Spring 67 |
|
|
Larry Antione |
Spring 67 |
|
|
Phil Faxio |
Spring 67 |
|
|
Donald Williams |
Fall 67 |
|
|
Alan McManus |
Fall 67 |
|
|
John Spruill |
Fall 67 |
|
|
George Witherspoon |
Fall 67 |
|
Philliy
Dog |
Walter Armstrong |
Spring 69 |
|
|
Dwight levy |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Vernon Pitt |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Capers Carlton |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Luther Brock |
Spring 72 |
|
|
Antione Terrell |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Matio Mann |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Marvin Morrison |
Fall 73 |
|
|
James Doby |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Melvin Griffin |
Spring 74 |
|
|
Curtis Moore |
Spring 74 |
|
|
Greg Ohree |
Spring 74 |
|
|
Caharles Florence |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Walter Vinson |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Sam Mcneil |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Augustus goodson |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Jacov hanes |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Reedy Carter |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Wardell Alexander |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Steve Tomlin |
Fall 74 |
|
|
John Gist |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Reginald Byrd |
Fall 74 |
|
|
James Bronson |
Fall 74 |
|
|
Andre Grier |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Nicola Scott |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Forman Richardson |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Larry Knight |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Wardell Boulware |
Spring 75 |
|
Colorado |
David Spencer |
Fall 76/Spring77 |
Greater Miami Grad |
Inspector
Do Do |
Darryl Maxwell |
Fall 76/Spring77 |
|
Beetle
Bailey |
Reginald Swinson |
Fall 76/Spring77 |
|
Pepper
Lee |
Robert Cole |
Fall 76/Spring77 |
|
Warren
County Black Cat |
Durail Carroll |
Fall 76/Spring77 |
|
Notorious
Hitler |
Michael Hopkins |
Fall 76/Spring77 |
|
Bunyan |
Paul Baldwin |
Fall 76/Spring77 |
|
Touche
Turtle |
Sean Smith |
Spring 78 |
|
WoodStock |
Jefferey Smith |
Spring 78 |
|
Incredible
Melting Man |
Melvin Woods |
Spring 78 |
|
Toby |
James Leak |
Spring 78 |
|
Space
Ghost |
George Miles |
Spring 78 |
|
Big
Bird |
Donald Opie |
Spring 78 |
Atlanta Grad |
Jimmy
Olsen |
Harold N. Burton |
Spring 82 |
|
SUPERSWANXMAN |
Alvin Powell |
Spring 82 |
|
|
Dwan Young |
Spring 93 |
|
|
Larry Bailey |
Spring 93 |
|
|
|
|
Ram II
Chapter |
U of North Carolina |
Chapel Hill,NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red
Hawk Chapter |
Montclair State U |
Montclair, NJ |
|
Attitude |
Michael Green |
Spring 95 |
NJ Grad |
Roughneck |
Mustafa |
Spring 95 |
|
Sonic
Boom |
Haison Fasion |
Spring 95 |
|
Untoughable
Eddie |
Edward Greene |
Spring 95 |
|
Slient
But Deadly |
Paul Ramdial |
Spring 95 |
|
Honoarable
Omar Redding |
Omar Redding |
Spring 95 |
|
Ileagal |
Edward Bunt |
Summer 95 |
|
Renegade |
Bishera Abdul Hamid |
Summer 95 |
|
Blacklout |
Joseph Bass |
Summer 95 |
Same |
Nightcrawler |
Cran Kelsick |
Spring 96 |
|
|
Ottis |
Spring 96 |
|
Dr.
Mindbender |
Patrick Gregroire |
Spring 96 |
|
Dramatic |
John Green |
Spring 97 |
Same |
Witchdoctor |
Wilel Fanfan |
Spring 97 |
Same |
Osirus |
Khari Thomas |
Fall 97 |
|
Iron
Lung |
Robert J. Murray |
Fall 97 |
Same |
Cardiac |
Jameel Q. Matthews |
Fall 97 |
Same |
Hydro |
C. Antoine Thomas |
Fall 97 |
|
Capone |
Patrick Perciose |
Fall 97 |
Same |
Nailz |
Jarrod Matthews |
Winter 99 |
Same |
|
|
|
Saber
(Death Valley)Chapter |
Barber Scotia College |
|
|
|
Herman D. Bess |
1969 |
|
|
Joseph M. Powell |
1969 |
|
|
Kermit G. Simmons |
1972 |
|
Sly
Stone |
Allen C. Durham |
1972 |
Baltimore/Columbia
Grad. |
|
Tyrone C. Turner |
1972 |
Pittsburgh Grad. |
|
Carl A. Yarbor |
1974 |
Charlotte Grad. |
|
David E. Wardlow |
1974 |
Winston-Salem Grad. |
|
Randy Stitt |
1975 |
|
|
Vernon Davis |
1979 |
Columbia Grad. |
|
Andrew B. Scott |
1978 |
Columbia Grad. |
|
Wille Ragsdale |
1979 |
|
|
Timothy
R. Young |
1981 |
Philadelphia Grad. |
|
Kurt W. Crampton |
|
Atlanta Grad. |
|
|
Scarlet-Knight
Chapter |
Rutguers-New Brunswick |
New Brunswick,NJ |
|
|
Alvin Taylor |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Lorenzo Spencer |
Spring 73 |
|
|
John Clark |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Richard Ross |
Spring 73 |
|
|
Teddy Taylor |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Terry Deal |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Garry Mitnual |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Elijah Mitnual |
Fall 73 |
|
|
William King |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Kenneth Sorrell |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Leonard Taylor |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Gary James |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Damon Foremen |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Demetrius Cope |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Douglas Jones |
Fall 73 |
|
|
Bo Taylor |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Gregory Bryant |
Spring 75 |
|
Pancho |
|
Spring 75 |
|
|
Derrick Norman |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Barney Fleming |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Edward Humphrey |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Ollie Thomas |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Dave Jamison |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Al Hughes |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Larry Mitnual |
Spring 76 |
|
Nitty |
Tyrone Jenkins |
Spring 77 |
NJ Grad |
Baby
Face |
Steve |
Spring 77 |
|
Buggs |
William Jackson |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Andre Harell |
? |
|
|
John Melton |
? |
|
|
Edwin Lawson |
? |
|
|
Donald Mobley |
? |
|
Tweetie
Bird |
|
? |
|
|
Leon Riles |
? |
|
|
Hiram Green |
? |
|
|
Michel Wilson |
? |
|
|
Larry Huff |
? |
|
Rainman |
|
Spring 95 |
|
|
|
|
Screaming
Hawk Chapter |
U of MD Eastern Shore |
Princess Anne, MD |
|
Raggamuffin |
Marlon Grooms |
Fall 94 |
|
Son Of
Sam |
Fitzgerald Williams |
Fall 94 |
|
Rage |
Felix Klimpacher |
Fall 94 |
|
The
Godfather |
Sam Douglas |
Fall 87 |
|
Frank
Nitti |
Frank Ausby |
|
|
Gazoo-Bumpsie |
Eric A. Alston |
81 |
|
|
|
|
Sea
Hawk Chapter |
Wagner College |
Staten Island, NY |
|
Don
Juan |
Juan Ortiz |
Summer 98 |
Same |
Bruh
Man |
Brian Kelly |
Summer 98 |
Same |
Swanxzilla |
Cheston Bulgin |
Summer 98 |
Same |
Castro |
Doneke Coombs |
Summer 98 |
Same |
Swann |
Darius Marshall |
Summer 98 |
Same |
Woody |
George Karkambasis |
Spring 00 |
Same |
Studda |
A.J. Swann |
Spring 00 |
Same |
Boss |
Justin Lockhart |
Spring 00 |
Same |
|
|
|
Spartan
Chapter |
Norfolk State University |
|
|
|
Rodney E. Greene |
|
|
Stallion
Chapter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stone
Montain Grad Chapter |
|
GA |
|
|
Franklin Benson |
|
Same |
|
Kevin Miller |
|
Same |
|
John Strothers |
|
Same |
|
Gerald Nix |
|
Same |
|
Ocheing Asugo |
Summer 96 |
Mother Bear |
|
|
|
Tarheel
Chapter |
U of NC-Chapel Hill |
NC |
|
|
James Yarbor |
|
|
Quick
Draw McGraw |
Connie Sawyer |
Spring 00 |
|
Bubba |
Joshua Sawyer |
Spring 00 |
|
Dr. Seuss |
Tyre Williams |
Spring 00 |
|
Smiley |
Corey Gee |
Spring 00 |
|
|
|
|
Tiger I |
Tuskegee Institute |
Tenn |
|
Bobby |
Robert Pryor |
Spring 77 |
|
Bubba |
Henry Morton |
Spring 77 |
|
Shake
em Up |
Warren Irson |
Spring 77 |
|
Honcho |
Ronald Farriar |
Spring 77 |
|
Skeeter |
Jon Weber |
Spring 77 |
|
|
John Heard |
Spring 77 |
|
|
|
|
Tiger
II Chapter |
Texas Southern University |
|
|
|
Gerald M. Bumbrey |
71 |
|
JOJO |
J.E. Pennick |
71 |
|
|
|
|
Tiger
III Chapter |
Durham College |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiger
IV Chapter |
Benedict College |
Benedict College |
|
Glitch |
Maurice Martin |
Fall 99 |
Same |
Virus |
Quincy Rivers |
Fall 99 |
Same |
Hard
Drive |
Harlod Butler |
Fall 99 |
Same |
Main
Frame |
Terrance Patton |
Fall 99 |
Same |
Data
Base |
Cedric High |
Fall 99 |
Same |
|
|
|
Tiger V |
Grambling State U. |
LA |
|
B-Bone |
Lawrence Thomas |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Gregory Bowles |
Spring 75 |
|
Shot |
James A. Carter |
Spring 75 |
|
Godfather |
Rodell Frazier |
Spring 75 |
|
Mandrill |
Rufus McGlaughlin |
Spring 75 |
|
Honcho |
Treence Ellison |
Spring 75 |
|
Tank |
Andrew Pruitt |
Spring 75 |
|
Pretty
Tony |
Anthony Minz |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Thomas Corbin |
Spring 75 |
|
Z-Man |
Rodney Zeno |
Spring 75 |
|
Mr.
Outside |
Lee Fobes |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Perry Moss |
Spring 75 |
|
|
Donnie Smith |
Spring 75 |
|
Moso |
Mark Bray |
Spring 75 |
|
|
John |
Fall 1975 |
|
|
Earl Wilson |
Fall 1975 |
|
|
JC Walker |
Fall 1975 |
|
|
Ricky Brown |
Fall 1975 |
|
|
John Wayne Phillips |
Spring 76 |
|
|
Norman Wiggin |
Fall 1976 |
|
|
Ron Steele |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Eddie Kelly |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Reggie Phillips |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Kaiton Horton |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Arthur Pierce |
Spring 77 |
NYC Grad |
Butch |
Max Lassiter |
Spring 77 |
|
|
Glen White |
Spring 78 |
|
|
Michael Johnson |
Spring 78 |
|
|
John Merrit |
Spring 78 |
|
|
Jackson |
Spring 78 |
|
|
Harvey Cannon |
Spring 78 |
|
|
Darrel Ellis |
Spring 78 |
|
|
John Santiago |
Spring 78 |
|
|
Kevin Green |
Spring 79 |
|
|
Mark Kerr |
Spring 79 |
|
|
Charles Douglas |
Spring 79 |
|
|
Douglas Baker |
Spring 80 |
|
C-Wop |
Craig Coleman |
Spring 81 |
|
|
Bilal Muhammad |
Spring 81 |
|
Baby
Groove |
Kevin Hannah |
Spring 81 |
|
C-Bo |
Columbus Williams |
Spring 81 |
|
Chill
Pill |
Lincoln Hill |
Spring 81 |
|
A.T. |
Arnold Hamilton |
Spring 81 |
|
|
Luke Kerr |
Spring 81 |
|
Clearence
Snead |
Clearence Snead |
Spring 81 |
|
|
Maurice Brown |
Fall 81 |
|
Brutal
Bartus |
Thomas Bartee |
Fall 81 |
|
Money |
|
Spring 83 |
|
Brandski |
Steve Latney |
Spring 83 |
|
Honcho |
Ken White |
Spring 83 |
|
Sands |
|
Spring 83 |
|
BORN |
Dave Nelson |
Spring 83 |
|
|
Moses Smalls |
Fall 84 |
|
Mike
Nice |
Mike Lassiter |
Fall 84 |
|
V-Rock |
Varick Robinson |
Fall 84 |
|
Marcus
T |
Marcus Turner |
Fall 84 |
|
Big
John |
Jonathan Mack |
Fall 84 |
|
Toot |
Jeffery Walker |
Spring 85 |
|
|
Theodore Holmes |
Spring 85 |
|
Jesse
the Body |
Jesse Doulet |
Spring '86 |
|
Bogus
Ben |
Benjamin |
Spring '86 |
|
Hollywood |
James Henderson |
Spring '86 |
|
BossMan |
Craig Muhammad (Williams) |
Spring '86 |
Detroit Grad |
|
Raymond Jones |
Spring 87 |
|
|
Albert Teazeno |
Spring 87 |
|
|
Leroy Saunders |
Spring 89 |
|
Fatboy |
Robert Latson |
Spring 89 |
|
Maggot
Brain |
Leonard Huff |
Spring 89 |
Detriot Grad |
LL-Cool
J |
Darryl |
Spring 89 |
|
B-Love |
Bryant Berry |
Spring 89 |
|
Chatter |
Earnest |
Spring 89 |
|
|
Dorian Daniels |
Spring 89 |
|
Zuberi |
Vance Carroll |
Spring 95 |
NYC Grad |
Erasto |
Brandon Coleman |
Spring 95 |
|
Sekou |
Leroy Davis |
Spring 95 |
|
Third
Eye |
Ronlad M. James |
Fall 96 |
Dallas/Forth Worth Grad |
Lazy
Eye |
Walterio Neblette |
Fall 96 |
|
Rah |
Andrew Rivers |
Spring 97 |
|
Prodigy |
Edmond Davis |
Spring 97 |
|
Snowey |
Quantana Williams |
Spring 97 |
|
On
Point |
Kalau Jacobs |
Spring 97 |
|
Callipso |
Charles Washington |
Spring 97 |
|
Bubbles |
London Diseuke |
Spring 97 |
|
Ionic
Man |
Cornell |
Fall 97 |
|
Sexx |
Tiere Vanmeter |
Fall 97 |
|
Smurf |
Miles Cales |
Fall 97 |
|
B.U.G. |
Akmid Shakure |
Fall 97 |
|
Lord
Deisel |
Keith Pasely |
Fall 97 |
|
Mandingo |
Leon Allen |
Fall 98 |
|
Incognito |
Martin Simon |
Fall 98 |
|
Maat |
Lovell Cooper |
Fall 98 |
|
Montrell |
Bruce LeeRoy |
Fall 99 |
|
|
David |
Fall 99 |
|
|
Bobby Hill |
|
|
|
Rick Dowell |
|
|
|
Tony Shaw |
|
|
|
Gene Jiggits |
|
|
|
James Ratcliff |
|
|
|
Elmer Jones |
|
|
|
Elliot Hicks |
|
|
|
Anthony Carvance |
|
|
|
Robert Powell |
|
|
|
Kevin Green |
|
|
|
Purvis Tillery |
|
|
|
Darrel Clark |
|
|
|
Lawrence Jance |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiger
VII |
Tennessee State Univ |
|
|
Roadrunner |
Howard Raymond |
Spring 89 |
|
Scooby |
Andre Jackson |
Spring 89 |
|
Psycho |
Kenneth Burkette |
Spring 89 |
|
Bruno |
Greg Stewart |
Spring 89 |
Greater Miami Grad |
|
Wiiliam Mcdaniel |
|
|
|
Greg Price |
92 |
|
|
Frank Gaithers |
92 |
|
|
Darnell Harrignton |
86 |
|
|
Derek
Bilial |
|
|
|
|
|
Trojan
Chapter |
Va-State University |
VA |
|
Casper |
James R. Foster, Jr |
Spring 73 |
|
M&M
(Plain) |
Mike McClure |
Spring 79 |
Hampton-Roads Grad |
M&M
(Peanut) |
Mike Camp |
Spring 80 |
|
|
Kendell Thomas |
Spring 80 |
|
Fuji |
Jeffery Grant |
Spring 81 |
|
Dead
Eye |
Butch Graham |
Spring 81 |
|
Black
Mike |
Mike Payne |
Spring 81 |
|
Kermit
D. Frog |
Greg Jones |
Spring 81 |
|
Baby
Bum |
Bernard |
Spring 81 |
|
|
Clyde Beaty |
Spring 82 |
|
BabyFace |
Steve Wright |
Spring 83 |
|
|
Chris Johnson |
Spring 84 |
|
Stripe |
Theo Walters |
Spring 85 |
|
Dr.
Spock |
Larry Chambers |
Spring 85 |
|
Bullwinkle |
Reggie Baxter |
Spring 85 |
|
Peabody |
John MacDonald |
Spring 85 |
|
Animal |
Ray Gibson |
Spring 85 |
|
Ewok |
Kevin Saad Barron |
Spring 86 |
|
Screamer |
Keith Morris |
Spring 86 |
NJ Grad |
Greasemonkey |
Andre Allen |
Spring 86 |
|
Huh-Huh |
Tony Crawford |
Spring 87 |
|
Trick
or Treat |
James Young |
|
|
|
Ronald White |
|
|
|
|
|
Viking
Chapter |
Elizabeth City State U |
Elizabeth City , NC |
|
CONGAC |
Keith |
Fall 82/Spring 93 |
|
MR
EVERYTHING |
Gary |
Fall 82/Spring 93 |
|
JAZZ
MAN |
Kevin |
Fall 82/Spring 93 |
|
FISHBONE |
Kenneth |
Fall 82/Spring 93 |
|
The
Kemist |
Gary Rann |
Fall '86 |
Nova Grad |
Freddie
Kruger |
Rommell Hollins |
Fall '86 |
|
Heavy
Metal |
Christopher Roland |
Fall '86 |
|
Chilly
Chill |
Gary Porter |
Fall '86 |
|
Dark
Vader |
Wayne Preastly |
Fall '86 |
|
Lost In
Action "LA" |
Willard Hudson |
Fall '86 |
|
Star
Child |
James Geer |
|
|
|
|
|
Westchester
Grad |
Westchester, NY |
|
|
Sonnic
Boom |
Karl Jones |
Fall 98 |
|
M&M |
Chris Mayo |
Spring 99 |
|
Diamond |
Vince Tyer |
Spring 99 |
|
Cyrus |
|
Fall 99 |
|
Bo |
|
Fall 99 |
|
Gregor |
|
Fall 99 |
|
|
|
|
Wolf
Chapter |
Cheyney State U |
Penn |
|
Catman |
Kevin Thompson |
Spring 76 |
Greater Miami Grad |
Dr
Giggles |
Charles Cooper |
Spring 93 |
|
Incredible
Hulk |
Marcus Rousseau |
Spring 93 |
|
G-Solo |
Antuane Brown |
Spring 93 |
|
|
John Collier |
Fall 92 |
|
|
Ron Saunders |
Fall 92 |
|
|
Ron Saunders |
Fall 92 |
|
|
David Ware |
Spring 97 |
|
|
Baye Holmes |
Spring 97 |
|
|
Anthony Poole |
Spring 97 |
|
|
Stephen Brown |
Spring 97 |
|
|
Gary |
Spring 92 |
|
|
Julian Fields |
Spring 92 |
|
|
Derrick |
Spring 92 |
|
|
Antoine |
Spring 92 |
|
Ock Bok |
Kevin Washington |
82 |
|
|
|
|
Wolverine
Chapter |
Morris Brown College |
|
|
|
|
|
Yellow
Jacket Chapter |
Allen University |
|
|
|
|
|
Yellow
Jacket II Chapter |
W. Virginia State U |
WV |
|
3rd
Grade Bully |
Aurthur Williams |
Spring 82 |
|
Yoda |
Herman Salone |
Spring 82 |
|
Charlie
Brown |
Charles Wright |
Spring 82 |
|
Pink
Panther |
Jerry Powell |
Spring 82 |
|
Shoney's
Big Boy |
Michael Pitts |
Spring 82 |
|
Smokey
Robinson |
Micheal Curry |
Spring 82 |
|
Jack
Johnson |
Darryl Payden |
Spring 82 |
NOVA Grad |
|
Jefferey Fowlkes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U of Northeren Texas |
|
|
|
Robert McDuris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
University of Maine |
|
|
|
Troy Conquest |
|
|
|
|
|
Created by the Witchdoctor, alias Data, of the Red Hawk Chapter |
|
|
|
|
|
|