Place Score Team1 167.0 Kent County 2 165.0 Calvert 3 165.0 Owings Mills 4 121.0 Atholton 5 120.0 Northeast 6 91.5 South River 7 85.0 Queen Anne 8 83.5 Thomas Stone 9 81.5 Southern 10 68.0 Chopticon 11 61.0 Oxon Hill 12 39.0 Landon 13 34.0 Crossland 14 29.0 Great Mills 15 0.0 Douglas 16 0.0 Kent Island
Weight Class - 103
1st - Arnold - Owings Mills (Fall 3:26)
2nd - Brittain - Calvert
3rd - Tucker - South River (11-4)
4th - Redman - Kent County
Weight Class - 112
1st - Alley - Southern (Fall 1:39)
2nd - Radik - Atholton
3rd - Silverstein - Owings Mills (6-3)
4th - Harpold - Thomas Stone
Weight Class - 119
1st - Yerkie - Kent County (11-0)
2nd - Sampson - Calvert
3rd - Saval - Owings Mills (9-2)
4th - Gorny - Oxon Hill
Weight Class - 125
1st - Wolff - Queen Anne (8-2)
2nd - Hanfman - Atholton
3rd - Little - Calvert (Injury Default)
4th - Couch - Northeast
Weight Class - 130
1st - Blake - Kent County (14-4)
2nd - Loeffler - Atholton
3rd - Minshall - Landon (6-4)
4th - Jarmer - Northeast
Weight Class - 135
1st - Surgent - Calvert (15-4)
2nd - Black - Chopticon
3rd - Kirwan - Kent County (4-2)
4th - Bowers - Owings Mills
Weight Class - 140
1st - Poore - Calvert (6-3)
2nd - Waters - Queen Anne
3rd - Roth - Atholton (Injury Default)
4th - Meyers - Owings Mills
Weight Class - 145
1st - Conley - Queen Anne (8-2)
2nd - Diffendall - Northeast
3rd - Ocan - South River (Injury Default)
4th - Manning - Kent County
Weight Class - 152
1st - Fox - Kent County (Fall 0:31)
2nd - Summerlin - Owings Mills
3rd - Anderson - Crossland (19-11)
4th - Cleman - Calvert
Weight Class - 160
1st - McAdoo - Calvert (Tech Fall 6:00 / 21-5)
2nd - Belcarris - Oxon Hill
3rd - Summerlin - Owings Mills (Score Unknown)
4th - Carbone - Atholton
Weight Class - 171
1st - McLaughlin - Kent County (Fall 2:26)
2nd - Mullinix - Atholton
3rd - Baines - Great Mills (Fall 3:30)
4th - Gorny - Oxon Hill
Weight Class - 189
1st - Cain - Northeast (6-5)
2nd - Williams - Chopticon
3rd - Reitchel - Southern (14-5)
4th - Smith - Owings Mills
Weight Class - Hwt
1st - Smith - Thomas Stone (Fall 3:35)
2nd - Taylor - Northeast
3rd - Lorenzetti - DuVal (6-5)
4th - Hartman - Queen Anne
If you have any suggestions or comments, please click
here.