1.Macedonian
Football League
season 2006-2007
Round 1 | 6th August 2006 | 17:00 |
VLAZRIMI Kicevo | BREGALNICA Stip | 0-0 |
VARDAR Skopje | POBEDA Prilep | 2-1 |
NAPREDOK Kicevo | RENOVA Dzepciste | 1-1 |
SKENDIJA Tetovo | BASKIMI Kumanovo | 2-0 |
SILEKS Kratovo | RABOTNICKI Skopje | 2-1 |
PELISTER Bitola | MAKEDONIJA Skopje | 0-1 |
Round 2 | 20th August 2006 | 17:00 |
BREGALNICA Stip | MAKEDONIJA Skopje | 2-3 |
RABOTNICKI Skopje | PELISTER Bitola | 1-0 |
BASKIMI Kumanovo | SILEKS Kratovo | 1-0 |
RENOVA Dzepciste | SKENDIJA Tetovo | 1-2 |
POBEDA Prilep | NAPREDOK Kicevo | 3-2 |
VLAZRIMI Kicevo | VARDAR Skopje | 0-1 |
Round 3 | 27th August 2006 | 16:00 |
VARDAR Skopje | BREGALNICA Stip | 1-1 |
NAPREDOK Kicevo | VLAZRIMI Kicevo | 3-0 |
SKENDIJA Tetovo | POBEDA Prilep | 1-1 |
SILEKS Kratovo | RENOVA Dzepciste | 3-0 |
PELISTER Bitola | BASKIMI Kumanovo | 2-0 |
MAKEDONIJA Skopje | RABOTNICKI Skopje | 3-0 |
Round 4 | 10th September 2006 | 16:00 |
BREGALNICA Stip | RABOTNICKI Skopje | 0-3 |
BASKIMI Kumanovo | MAKEDONIJA Skopje | 2-2 |
RENOVA Dzepciste | PELISTER Bitola | 1-0 |
POBEDA Prilep | SILEKS Kratovo | 1-0 |
VLAZRIMI Kicevo | SKENDIJA Tetovo | 3-0 |
VARDAR Skopje | NAPREDOK Kicevo | 5-1 |
Round 5 | 17th September 2006 | 15:30 |
NAPREDOK Kicevo | BREGALNICA Stip | 7-0 |
SKENDIJA Tetovo | VARDAR Skopje | 0-2 |
SILEKS Kratovo | VLAZRIMI Kicevo | 1-1 |
PELISTER Bitola | POBEDA Prilep | 1-0 |
MAKEDONIJA Skopje | RENOVA Dzepciste | 1-1 |
RABOTNICKI Skopje | BASKIMI Kumanovo | 3-2 |
Round 6 | 24th September 2006 | 15:30 |
BREGALNICA Stip | BASKIMI Kumanovo | 0-5 |
RENOVA Dzepciste | RABOTNICKI Skopje | 1-1 |
POBEDA Prilep | MAKEDONIJA Skopje | 1-1 |
VLAZRIMI Kicevo | PELISTER Bitola | 0-1 |
VARDAR Skopje | SILEKS Kratovo | 0-1 |
NAPREDOK Kicevo | SKENDIJA Tetovo | 2-2 |
Round 7 | 1st October 2006 | 15:00 |
SKENDIJA Tetovo | BREGALNICA Stip | 3-1 |
SILEKS Kratovo | NAPREDOK Kicevo | 3-3 |
PELISTER Bitola | VARDAR Skopje | 1-2 |
MAKEDONIJA Skopje | VLAZRIMI Kicevo | 3-0 |
RABOTNICKI Skopje | POBEDA Prilep | 2-0 |
BASKIMI Kumanovo | RENOVA Dzepciste | 0-3 |
Round 8 | 15th October 2006 | 15:00 |
BREGALNICA Stip | RENOVA Dzepciste | 1-0 |
POBEDA Prilep | BASKIMI Kumanovo | 3-2 |
VLAZRIMI Kicevo | RABOTNICKI Skopje | 0-3 |
VARDAR Skopje | MAKEDONIJA Skopje | 2-2 |
NAPREDOK Kicevo | PELISTER Bitola | 0-0 |
SKENDIJA Tetovo | SILEKS Kratovo | 2-1 |
Round 9 | 22nd October 2006 | 14:00 |
SILEKS Kratovo | BREGALNICA Stip | 4-0 |
PELISTER Bitola | SKENDIJA Tetovo | 3-0 |
MAKEDONIJA Skopje | NAPREDOK Kicevo | 2-1 |
RABOTNICKI Skopje | VARDAR Skopje | 1-1 |
BASKIMI Kumanovo | VLAZRIMI Kicevo | 2-0 |
RENOVA Dzepciste | POBEDA Prilep | 2-3 |
Round 10 | 25th October 2006 | 14:00 |
BREGALNICA Stip | POBEDA Prilep | 1-1 |
VLAZRIMI Kicevo | RENOVA Dzepciste | 1-1 |
VARDAR Skopje | BASKIMI Kumanovo | 3-0 |
NAPREDOK Kicevo | RABOTNICKI Skopje | 0-0 |
SKENDIJA Tetovo | MAKEDONIJA Skopje | 2-2 |
SILEKS Kratovo | PELISTER Bitola | 2-0 |
Round 11 | 29th October 2006 | 13:00 |
PELISTER Bitola | BREGALNICA Stip | 3-0 |
MAKEDONIJA Skopje | SILEKS Kratovo | 3-1 |
RABOTNICKI Skopje | SKENDIJA Tetovo | 5-1 |
BASKIMI Kumanovo | NAPREDOK Kicevo | 2-1 |
RENOVA Dzepciste | VARDAR Skopje | 3-0 |
POBEDA Prilep | VLAZRIMI Kicevo | 3-0 |
Round 12 | 5th November 2006 | 13:00 |
BREGALNICA Stip | VLAZRIMI Kicevo | 5-1 |
POBEDA Prilep | VARDAR Skopje | 3-2 |
RENOVA Dzepciste | NAPREDOK Kicevo | 0-0 |
BASKIMI Kumanovo | SKENDIJA Tetovo | 6-1 |
RABOTNICKI Skopje | SILEKS Kratovo | 6-2 |
MAKEDONIJA Skopje | PELISTER Bitola | 2-0 |
Round 13 | 11th November 2006 | 13:00 |
MAKEDONIJA Skopje | BREGALNICA Stip | 3-0 |
PELISTER Bitola | RABOTNICKI Skopje | 2-0 |
SILEKS Kratovo | BASKIMI Kumanovo | 0-1 |
SKENDIJA Tetovo | RENOVA Dzepciste | 1-5 |
NAPREDOK Kicevo | POBEDA Prilep | 2-2 |
VARDAR Skopje | VLAZRIMI Kicevo | 3-0 |
Round 14 | 19th November 2006 | 13:00 |
BREGALNICA Stip | VARDAR Skopje | 0-3 |
VLAZRIMI Kicevo | NAPREDOK Kicevo | 1-3 |
POBEDA Prilep | SKENDIJA Tetovo | 4-2 |
RENOVA Dzepciste | SILEKS Kratovo | 3-0 |
BASKIMI Kumanovo | PELISTER Bitola | 1-2 |
RABOTNICKI Skopje | MAKEDONIJA Skopje | 3-2 |
Round 15 | 26th November 2006 | 13:00 |
RABOTNICKI Skopje | BREGALNICA Stip | |
MAKEDONIJA Skopje | BASKIMI Kumanovo | |
PELISTER Bitola | RENOVA Dzepciste | |
SILEKS Kratovo | POBEDA Prilep | |
SKENDIJA Tetovo | VLAZRIMI Kicevo | |
NAPREDOK Kicevo | VARDAR Skopje |