Jessica ARMSTRONG b. 1993, d. 1993.
Bessie ARNOLD, w/o James A. ARNOLD. b. 11-May-1916, d. 14-Aug-1978.
Etta S. ANDERS, w/o Cleve ANDERS. b. 1898, d. 1960.
Terry D. ANDERS. S1, US Navy WWII, b. 12-Sep-1925, d. 15-Jul-1984.
S. ARNETT b. 5-Jul-1921, d. 12-Aug-1942.
Billy E. BALL, FN US Navy, b. 17-Nov-1933, d. 4-Aug-1977.
Charlotte BROWN b. 1950, d. 1997.
Elishe Jack BYRD b. 9-Jan-1900, d. 6-Jan-1959. H/O Sarah Dugger BYRD.
Stanley Marvin BOYD, Virginia PFC 457 ORD EVAC Co. WWII, b. 5-May-1915, d. 4-May-1970.
Darrell K. BOYD b. 1951, d. 1990.
Walter R. BOYD.
Novella P. BOYD b. 1923, d. 1995.
(Double Stone) John H. BYRD b. 15-Jul-1890, d. 5-May-1967. Bessie A. BYRD b. 29-Sep-1887, d. 26-Feb-1974.
Mary Lula BYRD b. 1897, d. 1976.
Joseph Allen BYRD b. 1974, d. 1979.
John William BALL b. 14-Feb-1902, d. 20-Feb-1951.
Lillie Villa BALL b. 31-Jul-1921, d. 30-Sep-1922.
Orville C. COX b. 32-Mar-1904, d. 5-Jul-1993.
Geneva F. COX b. 1940, d. 1996.
Rodney Wayne COX b. 10-Aug-1951, d. 15-Jul-1952.
Hazel Ball COMPTON b. 13-Mar-1923, d. 7-dec-1991.
Jennie DOWDY b. 27-Apr-1908, d. 30-Jan-1981.
Edward R. DOWDY b. 25-May-1929, d. 26-Oct-1991.
William Elbert ELKINS, Inf. s/o Otis & Texie ELKINS, b. 9-Dec-1949, d. 13-dec-1949.
Rosalie HARDING b. 1909, d. 1960.
Howard R. HUNT b. 2-Apr-1911, d. 6-Dec-1960.
Tommie HELTON, PFC US Army WWII, b. 19-Jul-1920, d. 18-Nov-1995.
Doyl JOYCE b. 5-Feb-1913, d. 11-Aug-1962.
Macie Nipper LOWE b. 11-Dec-1905, d. 31-Mar-1979.
LAWSON b. 1909, d. 1968.
Mary Magdalene LAWSON b. 5-Feb-1914, d. 28-Nov-1994.
Noah Franklin LAWSON b. 1909, d. 1957.
Julius M. MILLER b. 8-Jan-1907, d. 24-Dec-1986.
(Double Stone) James F. MABE b. 24-Dec-1898, d. 12-Jan-1991. Maude K. MABE b. 18-Jun-1901, d. 14-Aug-1986.
Pat NIPPER b. 20-Dec-1899, d. 10-Feb-1920.
Ida Mae OSBORNE b. 1905, d. 1974. w/o Theodore OSBORNE.
John Henry PACK b. 1928, d. 1969.
Nora Ellen Burke PACK b. 1895, d. 1945.
William Mastin PACK b. 1889, d. 1953.
Grady J. PYLES b. 17-Apr-1924, d. 21-Oct-1926.
Helen E. PYLES b. 17-Mar-1923, d. 20-Mar-1924.
James W. PYLES b. 18-Jun-1896, d. 8-Mar-1924.
Gabriel J. SIMMONS b. 20-Jan-1832, d. 15-Sep-1916.
Chester H. SIMMOMS b. 29-Apr-1897, d. 11-Aug-1915.
Laura A. SIMMONS b. 10-Dec-1897, d. 12-Aug-1926.
Masten SIMMONS b. 9-Nov-1873, d. 22-Jun-1930.
(Double Stone) Annetta SIMMONS b. 19-Jun-1935, d. 1-Jan-1937. Wilma Jean SIMMONS b. 10-Sep-1933, d. 1-Jan-1937.
Drewey T. SIMMONS b. 1904, d. 1978.
Walter Arnold SIMMONS Jr. b. 23-dec-1925, d. 12-Feb-1926.
Charlie SIMMONS b. 1911, d. 1919.
Mary SIMMONS b. 1880, d. 1918.
Milton T. SIMMONS b. 10-Nov-1892, d. 19-Nov-1935.
Matthew E. SIMMONS, CPL. CO. A, 2 BATT. NC. Inf. C.S.A. b. 5-Oct-1839, d. 18-Apr-1902.
(Double Stone) Mary M. SIMMONS b. 23-Feb-1889, d. 29-Nov-1974. Charley S. SIMMONS b. 29-Mar-1886, d. 15-Sep-1908.
Mary M. SIMMONS b. 29-Mar-1886, d. 15-Sep-1909.
Susan Elizabeth SIMMONS b. 18-Aug-1881, d. 26-Jan-1958.
Dan W. SIMMONS b. Oct-1879, d. 21-May-1921.
Mollie SIMMONS b. 15-Apr-1914, d. 8-May-1914.
William M. SIMMONS, NC. CPL. OM CORPS. WWII. b. 12-Oct-1917, d. 15-Nov-1947.
Annie SIMMONS b. 1912, d. 1977.
Harry H. SIMMONS b. 1918, d. 1977.
Edd SIMMONS b. 17-Jun-1906, d. 17-Aug-1957.
Ballard M. SMITH b. 17-Aug-1918, d. 6-Dec-1984.
Virginia G. SMITH b. 12-Oct-1925, d. 26-Sep-1982.
Milton M. SMITH Jr. b. 12-May-1963, d. 13-May-1963.
Sherry Lynn SMITH b. 2-Dec-1958, d. 14-Mar-1965.
Bailey Ballard SMITH, 19-Jul-1942. ?
(Double Stone) Lillian SMITH b. 1916, d. 1992. Dale SMITH.
Raymond E. SMITH, S2, US Navy WWII, b. 14-Mar-1928, d. 13-Dec-1991.
Ethel Lee SMITH b. 14-Dec-1914, d. 7-Jan-1956.
Andy Edward SMITH b. 23-Mar-1935, d. 10-Mar-1970.
Kansas SMITH b. 1918, d. 1992.
Wally M. SMITH III, b. 17-Nov-1971, d. 23-Dec-1998.
Rodney N. SMITH b. 1973, d. 1998.
Darius M. SMITH.
Josie B. SMITH b. 1930, d. 1993.
Kellie Nicole SMITH b. 1992, d. 1992.
Perry Shields SMITH, s/o Dale SMITH, b. 1944, d. 1955.
Harry Scott SMITH, s/o Dale SMITH, b. 1939, d. 1955.
Robert SMITH b. 1875, d. 1954.
Mollie Selina SMITH b. 7-Sep-1878, d. 30-Mar-1964.
Wallace M. SMITH b. 20-Apr-1898, d. 18-Jun-1962.
Maude Ardillie SMITH b. 20-Jun-1899, d. 1-Oct-1960.
Burley Robert SMITH b. 27-Aug-1899, d. 13-Apr-1959.
Troy T. SMITH b. 26-Jan-1925, d. 28-Apr-1945.
Allen E. SMITH b. 30-Apr-1957, d. 20-Nov-1959.
Janice Charlene SMITH, d/o Mr. & Mrs. Winfred SMITH, b. 6-Apr-1968, d. 20-Apr-1968.
Winfred R. SMITH, h/o Thelma C. SMITH, b. 1923, d. 1990.
Bendie Susie SMITH b. 1-Mar-1920, d. 13-Mar-1981.
Viola SMITH b. 22-Jul-1933, d. 31-May-1987.
Robert K. SMITH b. 2-Jun-1941, d. 24-Aug-1959.
Perry J. SMITH, Virginia, PFC. CO. 1, 168 Inf. WWII, BSM-PH. b. 29-Jul-1922, d. 2-Nov-1959.
Millie Irene SMITH b. 27-Feb-1899, d. 28-Jun-1935.
Nannie Shelton SMITH b. 1923, d. 1972.
Lula SMITH, w/o Charlie L. SMITH, b. 17-Feb-1908, d. 10-Jun-1970.
3 SHELTON Graves.
Edward SHELTON b. 8-Jul-1913, d. 23-Oct-1938.
Jennie C. Osborne SHELTON b. 9-Nov-1886, d. 6-Feb-1968.
William W. SHELTON b. 28-Mar-1882, d. 22-Mar-1947.
Curtis SHELTON, h/o Lottie SHELTON, b. 31-Jan-1922, d. 31-Jan-1967.
Mary M. SHELTON b. 29-Jul-1918, d. 10-Aug-1966.
Mary Sue VANDYKE b. 29-Aug-1956, d. 6-Nov-1956.
Nora Magdalene VANDYKE b. 7-Dec-1954, d. 4-May-1977.
Grant VANDYKE, PFC. US Army, WWII. b. 5-May-1917, d. 15-Jun-1983.
Louis Grant VANDYKE Jr. b. 4-Jul-1971, d. 5-May-1977.
Mary VANDYKE b. 1918, d. 1986.
Bill VANDYKE b. 1971, d. 1998.
William Carol VANDYKE b. 1947, d. 1983.
Kenneth VANDYKE b. 1946, d. 1992.
|